ad

美股列表

資料更新時間 : 2021-04-28 12:14:37.334133

no行業別代號市銷率預估本益比本益成長比
1Diagnostics & ResearchBVS2.7015.49N/A
2Diagnostics & ResearchSYNH2.7717.931.11
3Diagnostics & ResearchLHDX1,321.26-5.81N/A
4Diagnostics & ResearchFLGT5.3324.09-0.14
5Diagnostics & ResearchRNLX2,676.54N/AN/A
6Diagnostics & ResearchBIOC2.23-6.20-0.25
7Diagnostics & ResearchQTNT11.26-3.92N/A
8Diagnostics & ResearchSTIM5.84-20.47N/A
9Diagnostics & ResearchSHC11.2926.450.92
10Diagnostics & ResearchAKU2.954.54N/A
11Diagnostics & ResearchOCDX4.7528.010.75
12Diagnostics & ResearchCSTL20.40-253.64N/A
13Diagnostics & ResearchOPGN23.14-5.40N/A
14Diagnostics & ResearchNRC9.32N/AN/A
15Diagnostics & ResearchAXDX51.69-7.48-0.24
16Diagnostics & ResearchILMN18.4759.763.45
17Diagnostics & ResearchANIX216.69-9.71N/A
18Diagnostics & ResearchAWH142.60-6.66N/A
19Diagnostics & ResearchCHEKN/A-7.57N/A
20Diagnostics & ResearchDXCM20.46125.887.21
21Diagnostics & ResearchNDRAN/A-11.95N/A
22Diagnostics & ResearchCODX2.8915.22N/A
23Diagnostics & ResearchTTOO12.50-6.04N/A
24Diagnostics & ResearchBMRA5.69-21.27N/A
25Diagnostics & ResearchGH54.95-57.14-3.27
26Diagnostics & ResearchXGN4.04-11.36N/A
27Diagnostics & ResearchTWST62.14-48.13N/A
28Diagnostics & ResearchLNTH4.9525.77-10.44
29Diagnostics & ResearchHSKA8.60272.30-14.89
30Diagnostics & ResearchCNTG1.77-7.17N/A
31Diagnostics & ResearchMYGN4.4090.09-19.19
32Diagnostics & ResearchNEOG10.6470.967.03
33Diagnostics & ResearchPACB76.36-45.4630.91
34Diagnostics & ResearchDMTK179.74-22.87N/A
35Diagnostics & ResearchAPDN16.17-23.69N/A
36Diagnostics & ResearchPMD2.08N/AN/A
37Diagnostics & ResearchGENE1,575.98N/AN/A
38Diagnostics & ResearchCELCN/A-14.29-0.56
39Diagnostics & ResearchPSNL11.03-15.210.83
40Diagnostics & ResearchRDNT2.1332.872.85
41Diagnostics & ResearchCEMI2.44-4.24-0.15
42Diagnostics & ResearchBDSX9.73-33.90N/A
43Diagnostics & ResearchPRAH3.6924.991.66
44Diagnostics & ResearchQDEL2.8410.010.81
45Diagnostics & ResearchIDXX17.8564.464.39
46Diagnostics & ResearchNTRA24.50-32.89N/A
47Diagnostics & ResearchMEDP7.3431.882.70
48Diagnostics & ResearchMOTS420.79-3.14N/A
49Diagnostics & ResearchTRIB1.4511.030.92
50Diagnostics & ResearchOLK41.13N/AN/A
51Diagnostics & ResearchFLDM2.72-13.001.15
52Diagnostics & ResearchOPK2.1747.443.21
53Diagnostics & ResearchEXAS15.13-53.86-0.37
54Diagnostics & ResearchGTH1.15-58.11N/A
55Diagnostics & ResearchBNGO247.12-33.57N/A
56Diagnostics & ResearchICLR3.9623.481.72
57Diagnostics & ResearchCDNA20.59120.3316.55
58Diagnostics & ResearchBNR1.98-37.87-55.09
59Diagnostics & ResearchNEO13.43141.5812.21
60Diagnostics & ResearchNOTV4.19240.22N/A
61Diagnostics & ResearchHTGM2.17-1.55N/A
62Diagnostics & ResearchPRPO5.62-4.85N/A
63Diagnostics & ResearchDRIO33.69-9.24N/A
64Diagnostics & ResearchVIVO3.1416.620.88
65Medical DevicesEAR25.25-82.24-0.92
66Medical DevicesSPNE3.49-22.401.94
67Medical DevicesBIOL4.95-7.80-0.34
68Medical DevicesAPYX10.90-21.45-1.23
69Medical DevicesKIDS14.16-108.86N/A
70Medical DevicesBSGMN/A-13.46N/A
71Medical DevicesSTRRP1.15N/AN/A
72Medical DevicesSSKN2.57-19.11-0.64
73Medical DevicesCTSO7.89178.80N/A
74Medical DevicesVREX1.8421.906.27
75Medical DevicesAXNX21.44-120.900.41
76Medical DevicesNUVA3.9225.821.51
77Medical DevicesVVOS9.83-12.31N/A
78Medical DevicesITMR9.02-29.80N/A
79Medical DevicesXAIR183.52-4.68N/A
80Medical DevicesSIBN13.66-29.43-0.53
81Medical DevicesAHCO3.8618.520.90
82Medical DevicesINGN3.89-136.77-8.34
83Medical DevicesNPCE0.52N/AN/A
84Medical DevicesDYNT0.69-10.64N/A
85Medical DevicesNTUS2.2517.831.02
86Medical DevicesOM43.53-30.540.20
87Medical DevicesSILK27.03-63.01-0.38
88Medical DevicesPODD21.73183.172.72
89Medical DevicesNARI38.77455.4015.68
90Medical DevicesCLPT32.28-82.56-1.34
91Medical DevicesPAVMN/A-17.26N/A
92Medical DevicesTNDM11.39175.13N/A
93Medical DevicesBWAY5.43-62.86N/A
94Medical DevicesSWAV80.97-589.04-1.12
95Medical DevicesGBS75.34N/AN/A
96Medical DevicesNMRDN/A-19.78N/A
97Medical DevicesMDXG5.12-69.87-1.55
98Medical DevicesIART5.5223.011.80
99Medical DevicesVMD2.71N/AN/A
100Medical DevicesTHMO3.3217.00N/A
101Medical DevicesAEMD13.32-1.90N/A
102Medical DevicesIRIX3.09-82.70-0.70
103Medical DevicesCSII6.28-574.29-1.97
104Medical DevicesSDC2.22-162.00-0.91
105Medical DevicesMDGS-30.69N/AN/A
106Medical DevicesTMCI14.09N/AN/A
107Medical DevicesNNOXN/A-27.19N/A
108Medical DevicesTELA8.44-7.87N/A
109Medical DevicesOBLN16.17N/AN/A
110Medical DevicesINMD14.8632.402.02
111Medical DevicesINVO34.41-446.00N/A
112Medical DevicesAPEN4.05-9.34N/A
113Medical DevicesMASS48.15-137.77N/A
114Medical DevicesNAOV33.00N/AN/A
115Medical DevicesSRGA1.58-4.47-0.37
116Medical DevicesSINT28.48-5.46N/A
117Medical DevicesVRAY12.07-7.70-0.69
118Medical DevicesAXGN6.54-79.04N/A
119Medical DevicesTMDX27.98-48.77N/A
120Medical DevicesNVCN28.27-7.23N/A
121Medical DevicesESTA20.34-80.69N/A
122Medical DevicesABMD18.7969.374.02
123Medical DevicesQTRX25.60-74.33N/A
124Medical DevicesSTRR0.777.76-0.66
125Medical DevicesAZYO2.59-9.41N/A
126Medical DevicesDCTH27.72-3.39-0.32
127Medical DevicesMSON5.11-28.75-0.74
128Medical DevicesSRDX8.0460.7714.55
129Medical DevicesTCMD5.9568.6725.20
130Medical DevicesLUNG45.26-36.97-0.86
131Medical DevicesCFMS2.56-5.600.35
132Medical DevicesOFIX1.9742.669.73
133Medical DevicesEDAP4.8326.1818.84
134Medical DevicesVERO1.92-6.27N/A
135Medical DevicesATEC10.69-34.17-2.14
136Medical DevicesRCEL118.51-12.53-0.23
137Medical DevicesSRTS5.3565.67N/A
138Medical DevicesFONR1.33N/AN/A
139Medical DevicesZYXI6.7222.22N/A
140Medical DevicesAHPI0.59N/AN/A
141Medical DevicesIRMD8.70N/A3.08
142Medical DevicesAFIB36.47-5.55N/A
143Medical DevicesXENT8.72-18.30-1.66
144Medical DevicesARAY1.6359.11-0.40
145Medical DevicesLNSR1.57-6.32N/A
146Medical DevicesCUTR3.4158.3721.43
147Medical DevicesHJLIN/A-4.98N/A
148Medical DevicesSOLYN/A-23.01-0.42
149Medical DevicesAVGR12.14-7.12N/A
150Medical DevicesBRKR5.4333.833.62
151Medical DevicesVIVE5.77-1.83-0.10
152Medical DevicesTLIS42.67-6.41N/A
153Medical DevicesLIVN4.8138.021.68
154Medical DevicesLLIT135.90N/AN/A
155Medical DevicesSIEN5.95-11.05-0.41
156Medical DevicesPROF41.22N/AN/A
157Medical DevicesALGN19.4153.283.06
158Medical DevicesRWLK10.88-7.77N/A
159Medical DevicesTMDI7.26N/AN/A
160Drug Manufacturers—GeneralAMGN6.7014.032.20
161Drug Manufacturers—GeneralSNY3.7111.831.82
162Drug Manufacturers—GeneralGWPH12.1843.063.21
163Drug Manufacturers—GeneralBIIB3.5413.24-1.20
164Drug Manufacturers—GeneralGRFS6.1513.871.07
165Drug Manufacturers—GeneralHZNP9.1718.881.83
166Drug Manufacturers—GeneralGILD4.309.613.09
167Drug Manufacturers—GeneralAZN5.7216.211.26
168Pharmaceutical RetailersMEDS1.958.60N/A
169Pharmaceutical RetailersGNLN0.81-76.00N/A
170Pharmaceutical RetailersBIMI2.71N/AN/A
171Pharmaceutical RetailersWBA0.6110.103.14
172Pharmaceutical RetailersCJJD0.65N/AN/A
173Pharmaceutical RetailersPETS1.6917.561.93
174Pharmaceutical RetailersLFMD5.90-13.10N/A
175Pharmaceutical RetailersYI0.10-214.83N/A
176Medical Instruments & SuppliesRGEN31.7099.533.32
177Medical Instruments & SuppliesATRS4.4114.880.39
178Medical Instruments & SuppliesEKSO7.23-6.89N/A
179Medical Instruments & SuppliesATRC13.74-75.48-2.67
180Medical Instruments & SuppliesBLFS21.39110.61-93.17
181Medical Instruments & SuppliesHOLX4.6414.370.84
182Medical Instruments & SuppliesANGO3.46354.5729.15
183Medical Instruments & SuppliesATRI7.81N/AN/A
184Medical Instruments & SuppliesICUI3.2426.681.86
185Medical Instruments & SuppliesLMNX3.9033.782.49
186Medical Instruments & SuppliesNVCR44.29482.9518.87
187Medical Instruments & SuppliesPLSEN/A-26.58N/A
188Medical Instruments & SuppliesAKYA1.35N/AN/A
189Medical Instruments & SuppliesLMAT8.7138.69-22.09
190Medical Instruments & SuppliesUTMD6.27N/AN/A
191Medical Instruments & SuppliesPDEX2.91N/AN/A
192Medical Instruments & SuppliesSTAA37.72216.0823.50
193Medical Instruments & SuppliesMMSI4.0728.432.61
194Medical Instruments & SuppliesNURO0.98N/AN/A
195Medical Instruments & SuppliesPOAI49.74-10.09N/A
196Medical Instruments & SuppliesIIN2.0035.46N/A
197Medical Instruments & SuppliesOSUR2.7613.250.78
198Medical Instruments & SuppliesECOR21.47-4.79N/A
199Medical Instruments & SuppliesKRMD5.2183.50N/A
200Medical Instruments & SuppliesXRAY4.9421.440.90
201Medical Instruments & SuppliesMASI10.9552.964.91
202Medical Instruments & SuppliesIRTC8.28-38.82N/A
203Medical Instruments & SuppliesAPR1.1918.84-0.30
204Medical Instruments & SuppliesNEPH8.78-76.20N/A
205Medical Instruments & SuppliesHBIO3.0820.062.43
206Medical Instruments & SuppliesISRG21.5454.525.61
207Medical DistributionPDCO0.6815.661.36
208Medical DistributionHSIC1.1918.061.26
209Medical DistributionGEG2.146.700.37
210Medical Care FacilitiesFVE0.3918.412.64
211Medical Care FacilitiesTLMD8.60-20.59N/A
212Medical Care FacilitiesSGRY3.94-224.77-93.97
213Medical Care FacilitiesJYNT12.94122.398.05
214Medical Care FacilitiesGBNH4.02N/AN/A
215Medical Care FacilitiesLHCG3.2332.142.36
216Medical Care FacilitiesTVTY3.6814.80-2.67
217Medical Care FacilitiesINNV5.24N/AN/A
218Medical Care FacilitiesAMED4.6238.942.99
219Medical Care FacilitiesNVOS9.20N/AN/A
220Medical Care FacilitiesAVCO68.46N/AN/A
221Medical Care FacilitiesENSG2.3523.011.76
222Medical Care FacilitiesMODV1.7321.662.43
223Medical Care FacilitiesSMTI13.48N/AN/A
224Medical Care FacilitiesIMAC2.06-4.82N/A
225Medical Care FacilitiesOTRK6.42-31.33-0.83
226Medical Care FacilitiesACHC4.0422.561.79
227Medical Care FacilitiesADUS2.3226.552.05
228Medical Care FacilitiesHCSG1.2524.832.71
229Medical Care FacilitiesAMEH1.8624.69N/A
230Medical Care FacilitiesCMPSN/A-18.75N/A
231Medical Care FacilitiesAIH0.6616.89N/A
232Medical Care FacilitiesOTRKP4.72N/AN/A
233Medical Care FacilitiesOPCH1.5129.604.96
234Medical Care FacilitiesPNTG3.9237.69N/A
235BiotechnologyTPTX108.09-16.48N/A
236BiotechnologyHRMY9.819.11N/A
237BiotechnologyCYTH34.90-3.76N/A
238BiotechnologyATXIN/A8.54N/A
239BiotechnologyOVID14.56-5.65N/A
240BiotechnologyPYPDN/A-4.00N/A
241BiotechnologyIKT66.24N/AN/A
242BiotechnologyNCNAN/A-0.05N/A
243BiotechnologyARGX245.99-18.480.89
244BiotechnologyIDRAN/A-1.97N/A
245BiotechnologyEDIT24.82-11.22N/A
246BiotechnologyCOGT24.95-4.90N/A
247BiotechnologyIVA77.75N/AN/A
248BiotechnologyNMTRN/A-7.93N/A
249BiotechnologyGMTXN/A-7.73N/A
250BiotechnologyFGEN7.79-9.70N/A
251BiotechnologyBLUE4.07-3.230.08
252BiotechnologyERYP34.75-2.59N/A
253BiotechnologyALXN6.0312.021.45
254BiotechnologyNBIX8.5120.220.95
255BiotechnologySRRK61.74-9.35N/A
256BiotechnologySELB20.65-9.77N/A
257BiotechnologyFRLNN/A-3.69N/A
258BiotechnologyRUBYN/A-11.20N/A
259BiotechnologyOBSV10,245.76-3.27N/A
260BiotechnologyXCUR6.08-3.11N/A
261BiotechnologyISEEN/A-7.71N/A
262BiotechnologyIBRX3,885.52-33.0726.59
263BiotechnologyCLGN23.5610.06N/A
264BiotechnologyTENXN/A-17.45N/A
265BiotechnologyEQN/A-3.82N/A
266BiotechnologyTFFPN/A-34.97N/A
267BiotechnologyXLRN73.97-76.39N/A
268BiotechnologyABCM16.83N/AN/A
269BiotechnologyFNCH15.22-9.32N/A
270BiotechnologyKURAN/A-13.72-0.69
271BiotechnologyASMB-0.53-1.46-0.09
272BiotechnologyMRTX504.80-20.370.10
273BiotechnologyMNOVN/A-8.80-0.72
274BiotechnologyMRSN1,128.13-8.94N/A
275BiotechnologyBXRX110.53-2.66N/A
276BiotechnologyARWR93.29-138.00-17.75
277BiotechnologyCCCC29.19-13.63N/A
278BiotechnologyAKBA1.11-4.59N/A
279BiotechnologyCGEMN/A-17.08N/A
280BiotechnologyIMVTN/A-10.95N/A
281BiotechnologyANPC4.85-11.82N/A
282BiotechnologyCERT20.57113.554.92
283BiotechnologyIMAB-0.11-45.063.86
284BiotechnologyCNSTN/A-5.95N/A
285BiotechnologyBNTC258.52N/AN/A
286BiotechnologyCEREN/A-8.34N/A
287BiotechnologyGERN1,242.77-4.23-1.03
288BiotechnologyTARAN/A-2.47N/A
289BiotechnologySWTX87.51-27.59N/A
290BiotechnologyACHVN/A-3.24N/A
291BiotechnologyVBIV606.05-32.60N/A
292BiotechnologyAYLA25.47-3.78N/A
293BiotechnologyANGN154.18-5.08N/A
294BiotechnologyCASI12.79-7.52N/A
295BiotechnologyCNCE3.45-1.55N/A
296BiotechnologyFSTX6.27-3.14N/A
297BiotechnologyACET23.78-5.82-0.20
298BiotechnologyVYNE11.90-9.49-0.03
299BiotechnologyARDX95.55-12.78-0.17
300BiotechnologyIFRXN/A-4.75N/A
301BiotechnologyVTVT35.51-5.69N/A
302BiotechnologyETTXN/A-1.48-0.02
303BiotechnologyEYEN53.82-7.80N/A
304BiotechnologyPDSBN/A-9.33-0.08
305BiotechnologyGALTN/A-6.03N/A
306BiotechnologySLNON/A-4.45-0.35
307BiotechnologyCARA8.49-33.90N/A
308BiotechnologyALLKN/A-24.422.77
309BiotechnologyTCRRN/A-8.92N/A
310BiotechnologyACST830.89-1.49N/A
311BiotechnologyYMTX19.24-2.76N/A
312BiotechnologyMEIP5.93-6.6371.90
313BiotechnologyTRVIN/A-1.09N/A
314BiotechnologyRYTMN/A-8.82-0.63
315BiotechnologyKODN/A-19.21-2.15
316BiotechnologyALBO43.57-6.91N/A
317BiotechnologyMRVI12.5244.14-5.81
318BiotechnologyMTCRN/A-1.94N/A
319BiotechnologyORPHN/A-4.28-0.10
320BiotechnologyAPREN/A-2.78N/A
321BiotechnologyESPR3.77-8.03-0.17
322BiotechnologyTRIL4,757.93-3.16N/A
323BiotechnologyVKTXN/A-6.05-0.20
324BiotechnologyCBAYN/A-4.28N/A
325BiotechnologySCPHN/A-5.14N/A
326BiotechnologyAZRXN/A-5.72N/A
327BiotechnologyNXTC-0.23-3.300.15
328BiotechnologyLIFE3.57-1.82-0.21
329BiotechnologyLYRAN/A-5.090.97
330BiotechnologyYMAB54.22-15.360.23
331BiotechnologySNGX23.34-3.29-2.47
332BiotechnologyDRNA10.18-17.71N/A
333BiotechnologySEER4,302.77-52.29N/A
334BiotechnologyEIGRN/A-4.83N/A
335BiotechnologyXOMA12.28-1,226.67-7.00
336BiotechnologyCNTBN/A-6.67N/A
337BiotechnologyAGTCN/A-2.28N/A
338BiotechnologyAUPH25.58-22.53N/A
339BiotechnologyBLU15,782.90N/AN/A
340BiotechnologyTARSN/A-5.630.49
341BiotechnologyCAPR188.55-3.70N/A
342BiotechnologyCVAC435.9331.800.50
343BiotechnologyEVAXN/A-5.08N/A
344BiotechnologyCMPIN/A-2.11-0.11
345BiotechnologyOSMT1.68-5.37N/A
346BiotechnologySMMT504.69-598.00N/A
347BiotechnologyCLDX123.20-18.60N/A
348BiotechnologyCATBN/A-3.56N/A
349BiotechnologyOYSTN/A-6.19N/A
350BiotechnologyRXDX35.21N/AN/A
351BiotechnologyIKNA55.94N/AN/A
352BiotechnologyMDGLN/A-9.02N/A
353BiotechnologyARTLN/A-4.00N/A
354BiotechnologyOCUPN/A-3.40N/A
355BiotechnologyOTLKN/A-14.87N/A
356BiotechnologyNBRV1.65-1.36-0.01
357BiotechnologyNRBON/A-5.13N/A
358BiotechnologyNKTXN/A-11.51N/A
359BiotechnologyRZLTN/A-2.01N/A
360BiotechnologyKDNY522.57-5.87-0.64
361BiotechnologyQURE37.05-22.82N/A
362BiotechnologyCLNN2,455.26-20.63N/A
363BiotechnologyNTECN/A-1.82N/A
364BiotechnologySONNN/A-1.67N/A
365BiotechnologyPRTC108.81N/AN/A
366BiotechnologyLPCNN/A3.45N/A
367BiotechnologyPPBT23.13N/AN/A
368BiotechnologyLGVN20.46N/AN/A
369BiotechnologyBPMC6.39-17.780.19
370BiotechnologyGBT19.15-18.30-0.29
371BiotechnologyTNXPN/A-6.06N/A
372BiotechnologySANAN/A-13.46N/A
373BiotechnologyPRAXN/A-9.03N/A
374BiotechnologyAGEN6.81-2.50N/A
375BiotechnologyBEAM187,570.91-25.65N/A
376BiotechnologySBBP3.41-18.57-0.46
377BiotechnologyHCM17.40N/AN/A
378BiotechnologyADXS16.24-3.02N/A
379BiotechnologySPPIN/A-4.95N/A
380BiotechnologyPHVSN/A-16.24N/A
381BiotechnologyPTCT6.81-12.800.80
382BiotechnologyKDMN73.18-9.66N/A
383BiotechnologyALVRN/A-12.35N/A
384BiotechnologyPASGN/A-5.53N/A
385BiotechnologyTLC-0.09-7.82N/A
386BiotechnologyIMRN3.93N/AN/A
387BiotechnologyCYTK25.31-7.76-0.62
388BiotechnologyIMCR56.56-10.89N/A
389BiotechnologyMITON/A-13.890.42
390BiotechnologyWINTN/A6.71N/A
391BiotechnologyINCY6.4118.561.21
392BiotechnologyANAB3.55-8.18N/A
393BiotechnologyRVPHN/A-4.24N/A
394BiotechnologyFBIOP51.74N/AN/A
395BiotechnologyNKTR18.33-8.481.01
396BiotechnologyGOSSN/A-3.20-0.60
397BiotechnologyFBRXN/A-11.63N/A
398BiotechnologyORGS11.84-5.23N/A
399BiotechnologyGNPXN/A38.40N/A
400BiotechnologyRIGL5.94-19.15-2.84
401BiotechnologyLABPN/A-4.32N/A
402BiotechnologyBCRX119.49-17.08-0.62
403BiotechnologyINBX46.40-7.16N/A
404BiotechnologyKNSAN/A-7.160.07
405BiotechnologyADAG409.72-8.30N/A
406BiotechnologyRAPT85.25-5.95N/A
407BiotechnologyNERV2.01-3.42N/A
408BiotechnologyACAD6.42-17.40-0.45
409BiotechnologyCRBP44.18-3.87N/A
410BiotechnologyVRCAN/A-7.670.12
411BiotechnologyCTICN/A-4.50N/A
412BiotechnologySGMO9.90-9.580.53
413BiotechnologySVRA212.84-4.72N/A
414BiotechnologyASLNN/A-6.04N/A
415BiotechnologyLRMRN/A-3.74N/A
416BiotechnologyMLNDN/A-2.09N/A
417BiotechnologyEYPT8.03-7.04N/A
418BiotechnologyICPT2.57-3.820.44
419BiotechnologyLTRNN/A-11.33N/A
420BiotechnologyOCX366.27-16.13N/A
421BiotechnologyLXRX23.92-11.69-0.31
422BiotechnologySNDX325.38-7.89N/A
423BiotechnologyVERU13.56-29.8710.78
424BiotechnologyADTXN/A3.04N/A
425BiotechnologyRNA90.90-7.74N/A
426BiotechnologyINZYN/A-6.490.71
427BiotechnologyBLCM19.99-1.10N/A
428BiotechnologyCCXI43.50-124.22N/A
429BiotechnologyCLVS6.47-3.66-0.03
430BiotechnologyMGNX16.35-15.340.07
431BiotechnologyKMPH24.9624.26N/A
432BiotechnologyAPM62.10-4.57N/A
433BiotechnologyAVEO23.74-41.88N/A
434BiotechnologyONTX706.35-6.38N/A
435BiotechnologyRVNC122.57-11.32-0.57
436BiotechnologyADMA6.45-10.00N/A
437BiotechnologyAPTON/A-9.56N/A
438BiotechnologyBNTX85.169.29-0.09
439BiotechnologyENLVN/A-9.36N/A
440BiotechnologyBCLIN/A-4.10N/A
441BiotechnologyIONS6.97-28.70-0.23
442BiotechnologyIMMP26.69N/AN/A
443BiotechnologyMDWD4.92-8.44-0.23
444BiotechnologyPHAR4.35N/AN/A
445BiotechnologyONCRN/A-5.45N/A
446BiotechnologyJNCE4.07-4.78N/A
447BiotechnologyKZRN/A-4.65N/A
448BiotechnologyLOGC40.00-5.35N/A
449BiotechnologyPLRX21.45-9.02N/A
450BiotechnologyETNBN/A-6.38-0.46
451BiotechnologyTSHAN/A-7.12N/A
452BiotechnologyAKTXN/AN/A
453BiotechnologyCGEN304.95-12.18N/A
454BiotechnologyCLRBN/A-3.27N/A
455BiotechnologySLS49.27-8.47N/A
456BiotechnologyFIXX54.17-2.620.40
457BiotechnologyPSTIN/A-3.22N/A
458BiotechnologyZIOPN/A-7.31N/A
459BiotechnologyJAGX23.35-9.11-0.47
460BiotechnologyGRCLN/A-7.25N/A
461BiotechnologyDNLI17.52-30.68N/A
462BiotechnologyCKPT160.97-4.60N/A
463BiotechnologyDSGN2,217.86N/AN/A
464BiotechnologyINMB14,349.42-6.03N/A
465BiotechnologyCRSP11,972.62-21.320.14
466BiotechnologyRLAY30.24-14.62N/A
467BiotechnologyCDMO15.20119.8313.30
468BiotechnologyREPLN/A-17.47N/A
469BiotechnologyBLRXN/A-3.840.09
470BiotechnologySPRO28.92-4.18-0.15
471BiotechnologyTBIO7.45-67.66N/A
472BiotechnologyMCRB52.63-16.300.11
473BiotechnologyPMVPN/A-27.24N/A
474BiotechnologyNVAX33.737.85N/A
475BiotechnologyVBLT82.90-3.90N/A
476BiotechnologyIPHA2.91-29.79N/A
477BiotechnologyCRMD1,175.11-19.51N/A
478BiotechnologyCHMA28.14-4.48-0.07
479BiotechnologyFBIO7.8410.09-0.33
480BiotechnologyAGLEN/A-7.32N/A
481BiotechnologyPHATN/A-9.99N/A
482BiotechnologyTGTX34,240.48-65.83N/A
483BiotechnologyVYNT181.46N/AN/A
484BiotechnologySRPT9.22-15.67-0.11
485BiotechnologyMNPRN/A-4.66N/A
486BiotechnologyNEXIN/A-6.29N/A
487BiotechnologyMIRMN/A-8.13N/A
488BiotechnologyFULC29.44-3.91-0.63
489BiotechnologyMRNA82.9411.060.44
490BiotechnologyKLDO265.09-3.51N/A
491BiotechnologyGTBPN/A-11.58N/A
492BiotechnologyFREQ4.68-8.22N/A
493BiotechnologyFUSNN/A-5.40N/A
494BiotechnologyIGMSN/A-11.38N/A
495BiotechnologyPRVBN/A-4.16N/A
496BiotechnologyICCC5.19N/AN/A
497BiotechnologyIMGN10.25-10.17N/A
498BiotechnologyVIRXN/A-9.06-0.05
499BiotechnologyHGEN2,503.294.670.24
500BiotechnologyINFI140.61-5.71-0.07
501BiotechnologySTOKN/A-15.63N/A
502BiotechnologyRARE24.12-25.08-1.20
503BiotechnologyKALV151.30-8.76N/A
504BiotechnologyKALA69.71-12.35-0.06
505BiotechnologyXERS9.59-6.02N/A
506BiotechnologyBBI17.93-2.68N/A
507BiotechnologyZLAB290.84-70.31N/A
508BiotechnologyCPRX2.8910.00N/A
509BiotechnologyPHAS236.83-1.15N/A
510BiotechnologyPSTV227.28-2.02N/A
511BiotechnologyGRTXN/A-2.73-0.21
512BiotechnologyCLBSN/A-5.16-0.07
513BiotechnologyKYMR41.78-23.912.45
514BiotechnologyINSM21.79-13.68N/A
515BiotechnologyCFRXN/A-4.40-0.37
516BiotechnologySIGA3.508.688.55
517BiotechnologyMRUS23.12-7.50N/A
518BiotechnologyTBPH23.95-6.97-0.47
519BiotechnologyAMTIN/A-18.58-0.68
520BiotechnologyALNY31.18-45.00-0.47
521BiotechnologySAVAN/A-64.2622.37
522BiotechnologyINO144.4415.93-0.17
523BiotechnologyWVE7.96-2.99N/A
524BiotechnologyGRTS75.52-3.41N/A
525BiotechnologyAPLTN/A-4.14N/A
526BiotechnologyHOTHN/A-3.56N/A
527BiotechnologyCRTXN/A-9.13-0.64
528BiotechnologyBCAB3,403.43-24.32N/A
529BiotechnologyCDXS21.54-38.27-2.27
530BiotechnologyURGN31.00-7.12N/A
531BiotechnologyCUE94.42-7.33N/A
532BiotechnologyDBVT43.67-3.03-0.10
533BiotechnologyBBIO960.42-18.200.25
534BiotechnologyLGND13.2732.141.04
535BiotechnologyINVA4.147.770.36
536BiotechnologySTTK104.58-20.81N/A
537BiotechnologyONCSN/A-4.58N/A
538BiotechnologyCALAN/A-2.37-0.04
539BiotechnologyBTAIN/A-10.250.14
540BiotechnologyACRS202.10-17.97-0.29
541BiotechnologyPRQR273.29-5.20N/A
542BiotechnologyOPT814.77N/AN/A
543BiotechnologyALDXN/A-12.91-0.14
544BiotechnologyNTLA89.40-27.38-0.74
545BiotechnologyGLTON/A-2.65-0.03
546BiotechnologyFHTX757.85-4.36N/A
547BiotechnologyVCEL21.87135.49N/A
548BiotechnologyTYMEN/A-7.70N/A
549BiotechnologyCTXRN/A6.29N/A
550BiotechnologyCMRX122.13-27.06N/A
551BiotechnologyEPZM44.75-4.54-0.09
552BiotechnologyTTNP4.25-1.27N/A
553BiotechnologyCYCN39.39-2.56N/A
554BiotechnologyCYCCN/A-2.91N/A
555BiotechnologyPTGX34.88-13.92N/A
556BiotechnologySNSEN/A-9.13N/A
557BiotechnologyACERN/A-1.63N/A
558BiotechnologyOMER17.04-16.40-0.13
559BiotechnologyADVMN/A-4.93N/A
560BiotechnologyVRNAN/A-4.37N/A
561BiotechnologyIPA9.85N/AN/A
562BiotechnologyEVLON/A-6.06N/A
563BiotechnologyGNCA66.38-3.31N/A
564BiotechnologyGMDAN/A-4.47N/A
565BiotechnologyBOLT4,828.56-10.26N/A
566BiotechnologyXFOR39.20-2.80N/A
567BiotechnologyHRTX16.58-16.62-0.16
568BiotechnologyIOVAN/A-16.280.79
569BiotechnologyORTX247.79-5.75N/A
570BiotechnologyALNAN/A-1.10N/A
571BiotechnologyALEC56.28-7.100.38
572BiotechnologyBCYC57.28-8.61N/A
573BiotechnologyTCDAN/A-1.41N/A
574BiotechnologyETON4,721.0027.70N/A
575BiotechnologySCPSN/A-10.60N/A
576BiotechnologyVTGN313.55-8.48N/A
577BiotechnologyMTP36.95N/AN/A
578BiotechnologyBLI50.44-65.19N/A
579BiotechnologyPGEN16.88-11.82-5.42
580BiotechnologyVLON319.66N/AN/A
581BiotechnologySTSAN/A-2.65N/A
582BiotechnologyZGNX53.44-11.67-0.62
583BiotechnologyRGLS7.99-3.97-0.12
584BiotechnologyVIR76.64-68.22-4.03
585BiotechnologyATHE667.32N/AN/A
586BiotechnologyLMNL42.39-2.41N/A
587BiotechnologyTECH21.4361.994.09
588BiotechnologyJAZZ4.029.110.90
589BiotechnologyBGNE82.96-23.00-0.71
590BiotechnologyGLSIN/A-30.85N/A
591BiotechnologyXBIT6.32N/AN/A
592BiotechnologyGOVX11.18-3.30N/A
593BiotechnologyKRYSN/A-27.02N/A
594BiotechnologyITRMN/A-3.33N/A
595BiotechnologyVINCN/A-9.82N/A
596BiotechnologyADXN7.25N/AN/A
597BiotechnologyPCSAN/A-16.36N/A
598BiotechnologyKROSN/A-17.72N/A
599BiotechnologyGBION/A-19.91N/A
600BiotechnologySGTX25.47-6.27N/A
601BiotechnologyAVXLN/A-25.18N/A
602BiotechnologyTCONN/A-5.88N/A
603BiotechnologyCOCP28.80-6.20N/A
604BiotechnologyELOXN/A-2.70N/A
605BiotechnologyMTEM23.46-5.09-2.36
606BiotechnologyFOLD10.09-25.2311.95
607BiotechnologyMBRXN/A-4.31N/A
608BiotechnologyALPN23.24-10.31N/A
609BiotechnologyMGTAN/A-6.73N/A
610BiotechnologyCBIO3.93-1.630.09
611BiotechnologyPULM2.31-2.46N/A
612BiotechnologyCORT6.8222.33-0.62
613BiotechnologyAVIR44.46152.73N/A
614BiotechnologyENTA6.30-10.45N/A
615BiotechnologyDAREN/A-2.20N/A
616BiotechnologyZNTLN/A-14.28N/A
617BiotechnologyCTMX3.22-5.115.80
618BiotechnologyDCPH50.90-18.26-0.48
619BiotechnologyARPO0.92-3.00N/A
620BiotechnologyDMACN/A-6.47-0.35
621BiotechnologyTRVN57.81-8.24N/A
622BiotechnologyDFFNN/A-4.28N/A
623BiotechnologyLUMO68.18-2.99-0.23
624BiotechnologyLPTX35.26-3.002.08
625BiotechnologyLQDA101.27-3.29N/A
626BiotechnologyAPLS12.49-8.23-2.54
627BiotechnologyAXLAN/A-1.95N/A
628BiotechnologyADPT57.10-28.40-2.92
629BiotechnologyVRTX8.1716.681.55
630BiotechnologyUBXN/A-4.14N/A
631BiotechnologyCRIS74.68-24.84N/A
632BiotechnologyMBION/A-4.22N/A
633BiotechnologyBYSIN/A-4.530.10
634BiotechnologySESN39.5158.40N/A
635BiotechnologyCLSN162.59-4.46N/A
636BiotechnologyAEZS31.21N/AN/A
637BiotechnologyAPTX26.16-3.06N/A
638BiotechnologyVSTM21.03-7.53-3.78
639BiotechnologyPBLAN/A-9.22N/A
640BiotechnologyIMV52,266.49N/AN/A
641BiotechnologyMRNS239.07-6.14-0.36
642BiotechnologyBLPHN/A-2.010.00
643BiotechnologyABUS49.56-5.16N/A
644BiotechnologyZSAN387.45-4.05N/A
645BiotechnologyEDSA258.85-3.47N/A
646BiotechnologyRPTX6,409.34-11.67N/A
647BiotechnologyENTX201.37-7.45N/A
648BiotechnologyATRAN/A-4.05N/A
649BiotechnologyANIK3.9844.48-22.34
650BiotechnologyBFRA5.48-5.99N/A
651BiotechnologyKZIA334.08N/AN/A
652BiotechnologyGMAB0.845.270.33
653BiotechnologyCLLS9.03-6.76N/A
654BiotechnologyAKRON/A-6.86N/A
655BiotechnologyODTN/A-33.82N/A
656BiotechnologyARDS58.22-5.27-0.04
657BiotechnologyCNSPN/A-2.86N/A
658BiotechnologyACIU16.66-102.00N/A
659BiotechnologyANNXN/A-8.51-0.33
660BiotechnologyARCT53.305.01N/A
661BiotechnologyALT34.7019.77N/A
662BiotechnologyMGTX29.07-7.10-3.50
663BiotechnologyKRTXN/A-19.910.94
664BiotechnologyPBYI1.98-34.20-0.07
665BiotechnologyASND958.50-18.10-0.47
666BiotechnologyUPC1.70N/AN/A
667BiotechnologyIMRAN/A-2.33N/A
668BiotechnologyAPVO23.67-5.24N/A
669BiotechnologyUTHR5.5714.06-1.22
670BiotechnologyRGNX7.17-6.71-3.41
671BiotechnologyHSTO17.48-2.74-0.06
672BiotechnologyORMP93.91-11.78N/A
673BiotechnologyEARS190.00N/AN/A
674BiotechnologyGTHX16.68-6.54N/A
675BiotechnologyNGM21.09-12.55N/A
676BiotechnologyIMUXN/A-4.29-0.31
677BiotechnologyFDMT46.44-9.62N/A
678BiotechnologyATHAN/A-8.97N/A
679BiotechnologyHARP33.35-11.09N/A
680BiotechnologySNCA1,370.53N/AN/A
681BiotechnologyAFMD41.83-24.39N/A
682BiotechnologyVNDA2.3415.910.37
683BiotechnologyATHX232.24-17.30-0.02
684BiotechnologyCDTX6.72-1.43-0.03
685BiotechnologyCHRS2.0720.5418.17
686BiotechnologyBPTHN/A-3.02N/A
687BiotechnologyVXRT146.81-55.53N/A
688BiotechnologyDTIL18.39-5.19N/A
689BiotechnologyLJPC6.6814.450.79
690BiotechnologyVCNX152.16-3.68N/A
691BiotechnologyONCT58.15-8.53N/A
692BiotechnologyPSTXN/A-3.27-1.47
693BiotechnologyFMTXN/A-7.34N/A
694BiotechnologyGNFT26.67N/AN/A
695BiotechnologyCRDF524.25-8.14N/A
696BiotechnologyCERC33.71-9.16N/A
697BiotechnologyALKS3.2323.44-3.00
698BiotechnologyNYMX32,579.11N/AN/A
699BiotechnologyGANXN/A-7.17N/A
700BiotechnologyCWBRN/A-3.61N/A
701BiotechnologyVYGR0.42-1.83N/A
702BiotechnologySLGL30.54-27.91N/A
703BiotechnologyELDNN/A-4.280.11
704BiotechnologyOTIC214.32-3.46-0.15
705BiotechnologyCDAK128.20-5.15N/A
706BiotechnologyALRNN/A-3.05-2.70
707BiotechnologyDBTXN/A-11.13N/A
708BiotechnologyNSTG28.24-40.01N/A
709BiotechnologyXBIO14.40-6.06N/A
710BiotechnologyADILN/A-3.61N/A
711BiotechnologyHALO25.6419.210.63
712BiotechnologySRRA356.78-3.74-0.05
713BiotechnologyNBTX191.60-8.25N/A
714BiotechnologyXOMAO7.29N/AN/A
715BiotechnologyALLON/A-13.72-16.77
716BiotechnologyCABAN/A-4.56N/A
717BiotechnologyAMRN2.4932.50-1.26
718BiotechnologyABCL34.0164.09-0.28
719BiotechnologyATOSN/A-9.33N/A
720BiotechnologySAGE2.25-12.86-0.23
721BiotechnologyAVRON/A-3.76N/A
722BiotechnologyBMRN7.9778.98-5.25
723BiotechnologyMESO60.45-10.59-0.29
724BiotechnologyEVGN131.55-6.11N/A
725BiotechnologyBCELN/A-4.67N/A
726BiotechnologyRETA311.54-16.96N/A
727BiotechnologyHEPAN/A-3.52N/A
728BiotechnologySIOXN/A-3.24N/A
729BiotechnologyTIL2,107.65-14.36N/A
730BiotechnologySEELN/A-14.00N/A
731BiotechnologySRNE59.513.990.15
732BiotechnologyEVFM370.07-1.50-0.02
733BiotechnologyPTE6.14-1.58-0.09
734BiotechnologyRXRX114.22N/AN/A
735BiotechnologyMISTN/A-3.87N/A
736BiotechnologyEYEG2,562.75-8.28N/A
737BiotechnologySLRX8.40-4.45N/A
738BiotechnologyADAP133.63-5.27-5.20
739BiotechnologyKRONN/A-9.90N/A
740BiotechnologyFENC870.80-171.75N/A
741BiotechnologyAUTL11.91-3.26N/A
742BiotechnologyPRLDN/A-12.05-0.57
743BiotechnologyACOR1.52-1.04-0.03
744BiotechnologySPRBN/A-7.14N/A
745BiotechnologyARAV9.18-2.91-0.03
746BiotechnologyCLSD19.37-7.61N/A
747BiotechnologyARNA9,722.50-9.400.44
748BiotechnologyGLMDN/A-2.56-0.12
749BiotechnologyCSBR3.6968.0014.67
750BiotechnologyNRIX60.14-12.39N/A
751BiotechnologyPTPI2.41N/AN/A
752BiotechnologyCYAD15,549.20N/AN/A
753BiotechnologySYRS20.06-3.65N/A
754BiotechnologyHTBX23.40-6.27N/A
755BiotechnologyLEGN44.29-24.21N/A
756BiotechnologyPRTA866.74-6.912.16
757BiotechnologyXENE16.13-12.42-0.39
758BiotechnologyALXO1,766.99-25.31N/A
759BiotechnologyDYNN/A-6.12N/A
760BiotechnologyREGN6.1812.211.11
761BiotechnologyBCDA281.42-3.62N/A
762BiotechnologySTRO14.52-8.790.47
763BiotechnologyGLPG0.60-21.46-22.63
764BiotechnologyMOR7.07-16.87N/A
765BiotechnologyCDXC8.90-277.33N/A
766BiotechnologyFATE242.35-42.834.09
767BiotechnologyPCVXN/A-9.20-1.01
768BiotechnologyCMMBN/A-3.45N/A
769BiotechnologyITCI89.97-18.25-0.04
770BiotechnologySYBX132.60-2.64N/A
771BiotechnologyCRVSN/A-2.24N/A
772BiotechnologyVORN/A-10.20N/A
773BiotechnologyMNKD19.19-60.25-0.73
774BiotechnologyBDTXN/A-9.58N/A
775BiotechnologyITOSN/A-8.69N/A
776BiotechnologyOPNT0.79-2.41N/A
777BiotechnologyOCGN41,993.132.94N/A
778BiotechnologyVRDN178.91-11.56N/A
779BiotechnologyRPRX12.3814.841.96
780BiotechnologyRVMD63.73-16.42N/A
781BiotechnologySLN106.45N/AN/A
782BiotechnologyIMTX18.56-8.43-0.39
783BiotechnologyIMNMN/A-15.40N/A
784BiotechnologyCRNX5,974.58-6.15N/A
785BiotechnologyNBSEN/A-4.79-2.39
786BiotechnologyORICN/A-8.79N/A
787BiotechnologyGLYC-0.44-1.85N/A
788BiotechnologyGRAYN/A-1.33N/A
789BiotechnologyTERNN/A-10.02N/A
790BiotechnologyEXEL6.6824.390.78
791BiotechnologyALGSN/A-6.91N/A
792BiotechnologyQLGN13.56-3.77N/A
793BiotechnologyXNCR16.23-15.98N/A
794BiotechnologyABEO8.26-2.43N/A
795BiotechnologyAGIO18.20-8.93-0.20
796BiotechnologySGEN11.14465.29-0.28
797BiotechnologyOCUL60.58-49.69N/A
798BiotechnologyARVN113.89-16.67N/A
799BiotechnologyRCKTN/A-16.20-1.48
800BiotechnologyPIRS3.11-2.56N/A
801BiotechnologyDYAI66.46-15.23N/A
802BiotechnologyPROG3.49-1.32N/A
803BiotechnologyKTRAN/A-2.11N/A
804BiotechnologyKNTEN/A-10.25N/A
805BiotechnologyAKUSN/A-6.00-0.40
806BiotechnologyHOOK12.03-5.04-1.15
807BiotechnologyARQTN/A-6.02-0.71
808BiotechnologyBDSI2.046.580.50
809BiotechnologyNOVN39.66-8.25N/A
810BiotechnologyKPTI5.68-9.360.14
811BiotechnologyMORF35.72-22.73N/A
812BiotechnologyOLMAN/A-14.06N/A
813BiotechnologyAXSMN/A-31.450.28
814BiotechnologyZEAL0.55-8.37N/A
815BiotechnologyCBLI329.80N/AN/A
816BiotechnologySBTXN/A-14.72N/A
817BiotechnologyPRTK10.50-71.000.18
818BiotechnologyAYTU1.16-8.13N/A
819BiotechnologyMRKR227.22-4.05N/A
820BiotechnologyIDYA20.49-11.75N/A
821BiotechnologyLBPS277.77N/AN/A
822BiotechnologyVCYT26.02-299.41N/A
823Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericPRPH6.461.84N/A
824Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericACRX23.8210.83N/A
825Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericEOLS7.43-18.04-0.76
826Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericANIP2.826.904.25
827Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericTLRY16.73-68.1515.46
828Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericREPH2.65-15.72-0.39
829Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericIRWD4.8210.750.14
830Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericMDVL26.01-15.32N/A
831Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericASRT1.486.830.19
832Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericCRON37.00N/AN/A
833Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericIMCC14.31N/AN/A
834Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericENDP2.952.87-0.72
835Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericTXMD9.59-8.29-0.22
836Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericVTRS3.483.64-1.14
837Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericPCRX6.6515.590.61
838Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericPRFXN/A-2.26N/A
839Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericSCYXN/A-3.67N/A
840Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericPETQ1.9924.251.07
841Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericOGI11.02N/AN/A
842Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericCOLL2.9010.4128.20
843Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericAMPH2.3712.530.76
844Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericSNOA0.59N/AN/A
845Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericKIN47.81-6.23-0.18
846Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericSLDBN/A-4.43N/A
847Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericDVAX25.2250.60N/A
848Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericRLMDN/A-6.51N/A
849Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericORGO8.2292.704.39
850Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericEGRX2.5410.255.39
851Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericQLI3.27N/AN/A
852Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericSNDL22.85-89.50N/A
853Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericRDUS4.9126.12-0.80
854Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericDRRX12.86-7.04-0.82
855Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericJUPW43.85N/AN/A
856Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericCGC19.50N/AN/A
857Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericSUPN3.2321.9514.98
858Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericAGRX176.30-15.50N/A
859Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericCPIX0.9758.20N/A
860Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericPPD4.2828.051.95
861Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericAMYT3.077.85N/A
862Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericAQST3.43-3.24N/A
863Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericADMP7.29-3.83N/A
864Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericCALTN/A-106.52N/A
865Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericAVDL17.65-63.42-0.47
866Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericATNX2.16-3.360.11
867Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericRMTI1.01-4.87-0.11
868Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericSXTC2.19N/AN/A
869Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericPLXP8,230.15-19.70-0.31
870Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericNEPT2.95-44.67N/A
871Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericTYHT0.52N/AN/A
872Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericCLVR19.66N/AN/A
873Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericOPTN3.87-9.32-0.03
874Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericAPHA8.84N/AN/A
875Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericAERI10.00-13.300.11
876Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericEVOK2,352.37-9.67-0.29
877Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericADMS3.14-7.270.03
878Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericKMDA1.2561.107.39
879Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericRDHL6.00-21.30N/A
880Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericTLGT3.98-0.08-0.01
881Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericPAHC1.6419.582.18
882Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericGHSI18.99N/AN/A
883Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericHROW4.1037.1916.98
884Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericNLTXN/A-11.73-0.38
885Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericALIM2.26184.33N/A
886Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericZYNEN/A-3.49N/A
887Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericTHTX4.93N/AN/A
888Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericFLXN5.42-11.62-0.25
889Drug Manufacturers—Specialty & GenericHAPP0.09N/AN/A
890Healthcare PlansALHC0.02N/AN/A
891Healthcare PlansCLOV5.86-22.54N/A
892Healthcare PlansMGLN0.4423.48-24.12
893Health Information ServicesSTRM6.08-15.64-0.82
894Health Information ServicesCVET1.1727.172.48
895Health Information ServicesHQY9.3445.113.96
896Health Information ServicesACCD14.98-59.70-0.99
897Health Information ServicesICAD14.93-365.00-4.57
898Health Information ServicesCHNG4.8914.313.41
899Health Information ServicesTXG71.64-451.591.51
900Health Information ServicesSLP27.59104.838.05
901Health Information ServicesZCMD1.93N/AN/A
902Health Information ServicesPINC3.3514.102.43
903Health Information ServicesKERN6.99-8.06N/A
904Health Information ServicesNH6.91-12.81N/A
905Health Information ServicesOPRX19.6263.792.27
906Health Information ServicesSY-1.1512.74N/A
907Health Information ServicesMDRX1.3620.412.60
908Health Information ServicesSDGR44.26-160.652.58
909Health Information ServicesONEM14.96-108.271.20
910Health Information ServicesPGNY13.85110.692.24
911Health Information ServicesTRHC4.35105.079.61
912Health Information ServicesCERN4.2821.212.07
913Health Information ServicesHCAT12.49-245.30N/A
914Health Information ServicesMTBC1.01-18.33N/A
915Health Information ServicesRCM6.1147.982.63
916Health Information ServicesCPSI1.9010.801.15
917Health Information ServicesINOV8.1432.591.71
918Health Information ServicesOMCL6.8035.912.60
919Health Information ServicesMTBCP3.85N/AN/A
920Health Information ServicesWORX3.30N/AN/A
921Health Information ServicesHSTM2.82222.09-17.37
922Health Information ServicesFORA693.45N/AN/A
923Health Information ServicesNXGN2.2418.823.07
924Health Information ServicesGDRX27.7074.872.97
925Packaged FoodsNAII0.63N/AN/A
926Packaged FoodsFARM0.70-17.16-0.30
927Packaged FoodsTTCF8.7166.63N/A
928Packaged FoodsBRID0.75N/AN/A
929Packaged FoodsCYAN0.87N/AN/A
930Packaged FoodsSTKL1.93206.5016.40
931Packaged FoodsJBSS1.2718.44N/A
932Packaged FoodsNUZE30.93N/AN/A
933Packaged FoodsPPC0.6611.070.55
934Packaged FoodsJVA0.39N/AN/A
935Packaged FoodsSENEB0.40N/AN/A
936Packaged FoodsCENT1.2322.713.11
937Packaged FoodsCENTA1.1220.593.83
938Packaged FoodsKHC2.8615.36-6.16
939Packaged FoodsLWAY0.72N/AN/A
940Packaged FoodsDTEA0.42N/AN/A
941Packaged FoodsHAIN2.1125.370.97
942Packaged FoodsFAMI0.93N/AN/A
943Packaged FoodsLFVN0.528.500.84
944Packaged FoodsPETZ23.41N/AN/A
945Packaged FoodsLEXX22.57N/AN/A
946Packaged FoodsTWNK2.8916.811.96
947Packaged FoodsFRPT22.31205.625.30
948Packaged FoodsSENEA0.44N/AN/A
949Packaged FoodsSMPL4.1929.182.01
950Packaged FoodsSAFM1.0017.000.20
951Packaged FoodsCLXT8.20-6.18N/A
952Packaged FoodsLNDC0.99126.67-5.98
953Packaged FoodsRIBT1.73N/A-0.40
954Packaged FoodsBYND20.141,668.751.30
955Packaged FoodsPLIN0.40N/AN/A
956Packaged FoodsCVGW1.5026.622.70
957Packaged FoodsJJSF3.0139.1012.28
958Packaged FoodsFREE2.5214.59N/A
959Packaged FoodsLANC3.6029.1310.66
960Beverages—Wineries & DistilleriesWVVIP1.86N/AN/A
961Beverages—Wineries & DistilleriesWVVI2.66N/AN/A
962Beverages—Wineries & DistilleriesEAST2.46-13.00N/A
963Food DistributionCORE0.1917.925.12
964Food DistributionSPTN0.169.800.54
965Food DistributionHFFG0.84N/AN/A
966Food DistributionCHEF1.4776.52-3.85
967Food DistributionANDE0.3116.802.67
968Education & Training ServicesAACG0.49N/AN/A
969Education & Training ServicesPRDO0.706.800.49
970Education & Training ServicesLINC0.7710.370.88
971Education & Training ServicesTEDU0.24N/AN/A
972Education & Training ServicesMETX0.41N/AN/A
973Education & Training ServicesAFYA1.8217.9312.01
974Education & Training ServicesWAFU3.54N/AN/A
975Education & Training ServicesASPU2.02130.25-0.99
976Education & Training ServicesVSTAN/A21.7845.15
977Education & Training ServicesSTRA2.1111.581.37
978Education & Training ServicesHMHC1.58-31.11-2.94
979Education & Training ServicesLAUR3.1628.57-5.92
980Education & Training ServicesHLG-0.1615.10N/A
981Education & Training ServicesEEIQ3.84N/AN/A
982Education & Training ServicesVTRU-0.0417.782.55
983Education & Training ServicesYQ-0.99-6.69N/A
984Education & Training ServicesEDTK0.08N/AN/A
985Education & Training ServicesCLEU2.96N/AN/A
986Education & Training ServicesLOPE6.0216.130.20
987Education & Training ServicesZVO0.32N/A3.09
988Education & Training ServicesARCE0.8023.1928.53
989Education & Training ServicesLXEH0.58N/AN/A
990Education & Training ServicesTWOU3.881,423.00-3.59
991Education & Training ServicesAPEI1.2116.921.44
992Education & Training ServicesREDU0.745.660.54
993ConfectionersRMCF1.55N/AN/A
994ConfectionersMDLZ3.7819.132.18
995Grocery StoresIFMK1.50N/AN/A
996Grocery StoresGO1.6334.784.29
997Grocery StoresVLGEA0.33N/AN/A
998Grocery StoresCASY1.3026.853.24
999Grocery StoresSFM0.6712.711.82
1000Grocery StoresIMKTA0.40N/AN/A
1001Farm ProductsAQB2,572.27-9.68N/A
1002Farm ProductsAVO1.8019.731.54
1003Farm ProductsAPPHN/A-21.79N/A
1004Farm ProductsALCO4.0014.60N/A
1005Farm ProductsVITL4.27632.25N/A
1006Farm ProductsAGFS3.12-6.31-0.30
1007Farm ProductsSANW2.24-11.57-0.47
1008Farm ProductsPME4.81N/AN/A
1009Farm ProductsVFF5.80N/AN/A
1010Farm ProductsCALM1.1936.541.37
1011Farm ProductsLMNR2.9130.4819.10
1012Beverages—Non-AlcoholicCOKE0.8013.20N/A
1013Beverages—Non-AlcoholicFIZZ4.4526.261.04
1014Beverages—Non-AlcoholicNBEV1.2914.93N/A
1015Beverages—Non-AlcoholicMNST10.7131.912.38
1016Beverages—Non-AlcoholicCELH32.79231.935.99
1017Beverages—Non-AlcoholicWTER1.86-8.46N/A
1018Beverages—Non-AlcoholicREED2.11-15.29-0.66
1019Beverages—Non-AlcoholicKDP5.5420.412.51
1020Beverages—Non-AlcoholicPEP3.3021.752.58
1021Discount StoresOLLI3.4030.373.08
1022Discount StoresDLTR1.3716.671.74
1023Discount StoresCOST0.9233.753.74
1024Discount StoresPSMT0.7525.041.94
1025Household & Personal ProductsMTEX0.19N/AN/A
1026Household & Personal ProductsTANH0.74N/AN/A
1027Household & Personal ProductsNATR0.87N/AN/A
1028Household & Personal ProductsDOGZ2.44N/AN/A
1029Household & Personal ProductsSUMR0.42N/AN/A
1030Household & Personal ProductsNWL1.7814.478.04
1031Household & Personal ProductsHELE2.8919.301.57
1032Household & Personal ProductsUG5.47N/AN/A
1033Household & Personal ProductsIPAR4.3238.063.87
1034REIT—RetailWHLRD10.78N/AN/A
1035REIT—RetailREG13.7555.247.34
1036REIT—RetailROIC12.5965.8510.31
1037REIT—RetailBPYU13.58N/AN/A
1038REIT—RetailBPYUP13.78N/AN/A
1039REIT—RetailWHLR8.59N/AN/A
1040REIT—RetailWHLRP9.81N/AN/A
1041REIT—MortgageNYMTP-56.85N/AN/A
1042REIT—MortgageNYMT-20.487.751.51
1043REIT—MortgageAGNCM-2,025.60N/AN/A
1044REIT—MortgageNYMTM-56.85N/AN/A
1045REIT—MortgageLOAN14.9511.68N/A
1046REIT—MortgageNYMTO-57.74N/AN/A
1047REIT—MortgageTRMT18.665.93N/A
1048REIT—MortgageRMRM3.07N/AN/A
1049REIT—MortgageAGNCN-2,027.00N/AN/A
1050REIT—MortgageNYMTN-57.44N/AN/A
1051REIT—MortgageAGNCO-2,011.06N/AN/A
1052REIT—MortgageAGNCP-1,992.13N/AN/A
1053REIT—MortgageAGNC-1,859.857.40-136.40
1054REIT—Hotel & MotelSOHON9.99N/AN/A
1055REIT—Hotel & MotelSOHOB9.93N/AN/A
1056REIT—Hotel & MotelSVC6.48-22.74-1.46
1057REIT—Hotel & MotelSOHOO9.92N/AN/A
1058REIT—Hotel & MotelHST10.26448.75-0.57
1059REIT—Hotel & MotelSOHO7.04-10.30N/A
1060REIT—IndustrialLANDO23.39N/AN/A
1061REIT—IndustrialLAND21.31-353.50-11.72
1062REIT—IndustrialSELF7.32163.00N/A
1063REIT—IndustrialLANDM23.50N/AN/A
1064REIT—IndustrialILPT9.9212.917.07
1065REIT—DiversifiedMDRR7.76N/AN/A
1066REIT—DiversifiedGOODN13.20N/AN/A
1067REIT—DiversifiedGOODM13.02N/AN/A
1068REIT—DiversifiedGOOD11.811,037.00-172.92
1069REIT—DiversifiedSQFT6.91-8.61N/A
1070REIT—DiversifiedAFIN9.10-48.62N/A
1071REIT—DiversifiedMDRRP24.05N/AN/A
1072REIT—DiversifiedAFINO14.73N/AN/A
1073REIT—DiversifiedAFINP14.85N/AN/A
1074Real Estate—DiversifiedSTRS10.76N/AN/A
1075Real Estate—DiversifiedVINO61.36N/AN/A
1076Real Estate—DiversifiedCHCI1.74N/AN/A
1077Real Estate—DevelopmentAEI3.57N/AN/A
1078Real Estate—DevelopmentINDT12.97N/AN/A
1079Real Estate—DevelopmentLSEA0.807.420.22
1080Real Estate—DevelopmentHCDI1.39N/AN/A
1081Real Estate—DevelopmentHGSH12.43N/AN/A
1082REIT—Healthcare FacilitiesCTRE16.1725.874.49
1083REIT—Healthcare FacilitiesHTIA9.39N/AN/A
1084REIT—Healthcare FacilitiesSBRA10.3123.834.25
1085REIT—Healthcare FacilitiesDHC2.82-6.54-1.75
1086Real Estate ServicesMDJH7.78N/AN/A
1087Real Estate ServicesDUO-0.014.89N/A
1088Real Estate ServicesIRCP6.10N/AN/A
1089Real Estate ServicesRDFN7.94181.41346.10
1090Real Estate ServicesBPYPP13.51N/AN/A
1091Real Estate ServicesOBAS11.26N/AN/A
1092Real Estate ServicesOPEN4.47-28.71N/A
1093Real Estate ServicesEXPI2.9150.3611.93
1094Real Estate ServicesLMRK13.3629.245.69
1095Real Estate ServicesCIGI2.0919.371.07
1096Real Estate ServicesRMR3.3520.77-22.95
1097Real Estate ServicesFRPH28.95N/AN/A
1098Real Estate ServicesBPYPO13.49N/AN/A
1099Real Estate ServicesGYRO16.11N/AN/A
1100Real Estate ServicesQK1.30N/AN/A
1101Real Estate ServicesUK1.15N/AN/A
1102Real Estate ServicesBPY13.049.81N/A
1103Real Estate ServicesMAYS4.66N/AN/A
1104Real Estate ServicesFTHM2.46-1,766.50N/A
1105Real Estate ServicesNMRK2.127.070.88
1106Real Estate ServicesFSV2.9561.261.80
1107Real Estate ServicesBPYPN13.43N/AN/A
1108Real Estate ServicesCSGP20.5965.463.66
1109REIT—OfficeCMCTP12.41N/AN/A
1110REIT—OfficeCMCT10.01N/AN/A
1111REIT—OfficeOPI5.94-53.46-8.64
1112REIT—SpecialtyPCH4.5034.092.53
1113REIT—SpecialtyAFCG9.52N/AN/A
1114REIT—SpecialtySBAC22.0385.201.16
1115REIT—SpecialtyEQIX12.8076.763.23
1116REIT—SpecialtyUNIT7.0321.210.71
1117REIT—SpecialtyGLPI13.9719.529.76
1118REIT—SpecialtyLAMR8.9627.7310.72
1119REIT—SpecialtyCONE12.02292.482.44
1120Credit ServicesQFIN0.014.44N/A
1121Credit ServicesSGOC37.48N/AN/A
1122Credit ServicesPRAA4.1311.220.35
1123Credit ServicesPYPL14.6846.752.59
1124Credit ServicesCACC11.9813.940.64
1125Credit ServicesFCFS2.3319.500.92
1126Credit ServicesWRLD2.6615.437.99
1127Credit ServicesSNFCA0.76N/AN/A
1128Credit ServicesMFIN9.015.600.51
1129Credit ServicesSLMBP8.76N/AN/A
1130Credit ServicesUPST33.22126.45N/A
1131Credit ServicesMGI1.0236.408.97
1132Credit ServicesMRLN2.41N/AN/A
1133Credit ServicesLMFA20.93N/AN/A
1134Credit ServicesNAVI55.944.820.54
1135Credit ServicesAIHS10.81N/AN/A
1136Credit ServicesATLC5.47N/AN/A
1137Credit ServicesCPSS11.228.920.28
1138Credit ServicesEZPW0.5614.74-6.56
1139Credit ServicesPT0.96N/AN/A
1140Credit ServicesNICK3.81N/AN/A
1141Credit ServicesQIWI-0.966.561,525.59
1142Credit ServicesLPRO43.7732.970.92
1143Credit ServicesOCSL10.7211.422.15
1144Credit ServicesLYL-11.36N/AN/A
1145Credit ServicesSLM2.547.390.27
1146Credit ServicesOPRT3.618.64-3.20
1147Credit ServicesLX0.820.653.07
1148Banks—RegionalTBK6.5622.831.61
1149Banks—RegionalTCBK5.2316.342.43
1150Banks—RegionalWVFC25.31N/AN/A
1151Banks—RegionalGBCI7.9223.502.21
1152Banks—RegionalOCFCP2.47N/AN/A
1153Banks—RegionalMVBF2.0122.55N/A
1154Banks—RegionalHMST4.0210.121.65
1155Banks—RegionalFISI3.359.931.29
1156Banks—RegionalPFHD3.4514.31N/A
1157Banks—RegionalVBTX9.9715.222.33
1158Banks—RegionalZIONN-1.19N/AN/A
1159Banks—RegionalSLCT2.0912.80N/A
1160Banks—RegionalONB6.9213.811.52
1161Banks—RegionalBOKF1.0413.921.90
1162Banks—RegionalBANF1.7718.472.20
1163Banks—RegionalEBSB3.5415.361.01
1164Banks—RegionalBOTJ-1.46N/AN/A
1165Banks—RegionalZION0.5612.74-0.32
1166Banks—RegionalTBBK3.9311.191.11
1167Banks—RegionalSAL0.397.84N/A
1168Banks—RegionalFRAF1.65N/AN/A
1169Banks—RegionalRVSB-0.8611.261.33
1170Banks—RegionalCFBK1.687.70N/A
1171Banks—RegionalVLYPP12.60N/AN/A
1172Banks—RegionalMCBC-5.7113.221.41
1173Banks—RegionalCASH0.0411.10N/A
1174Banks—RegionalCFB2.9613.32N/A
1175Banks—RegionalMBIN6.498.07N/A
1176Banks—RegionalPPBI8.5017.052.29
1177Banks—RegionalSFST4.8412.581.64
1178Banks—RegionalFRBK0.2133.42N/A
1179Banks—RegionalBSVN-0.337.66N/A
1180Banks—RegionalFMNB2.4411.560.65
1181Banks—RegionalLSBK3.32N/AN/A
1182Banks—RegionalABCB1.2612.941.43
1183Banks—RegionalTCFCP3.33N/AN/A
1184Banks—RegionalPCSB4.5123.08N/A
1185Banks—RegionalFMBI4.5515.082.26
1186Banks—RegionalALTA5.1619.642.47
1187Banks—RegionalEBTC0.34N/AN/A
1188Banks—RegionalLMST2.2311.9317.98
1189Banks—RegionalCNOB6.7210.861.05
1190Banks—RegionalCVLY-2.33N/AN/A
1191Banks—RegionalPMBC-1.1712.73N/A
1192Banks—RegionalGABC5.3518.282.25
1193Banks—RegionalRBKB2.16N/AN/A
1194Banks—RegionalEMCF1.60N/AN/A
1195Banks—RegionalSBCF3.8218.612.08
1196Banks—RegionalFFIC9.579.501.94
1197Banks—RegionalPFIS1.05N/AN/A
1198Banks—RegionalHAFC3.1212.201.53
1199Banks—RegionalCCB6.4616.14N/A
1200Banks—RegionalPDLB4.8618.73N/A
1201Banks—RegionalINDB2.4218.378.71
1202Banks—RegionalFBIZ7.329.171.27
1203Banks—RegionalBPFH0.6618.902.12
1204Banks—RegionalCATC2.7012.03N/A
1205Banks—RegionalFCAP-0.80N/AN/A
1206Banks—RegionalCLDB3.07N/AN/A
1207Banks—RegionalOFED6.11N/AN/A
1208Banks—RegionalPBIP8.89N/AN/A
1209Banks—RegionalCHCO3.7017.232.28
1210Banks—RegionalMRBK3.329.820.96
1211Banks—RegionalSTXB4.3911.9617.28
1212Banks—RegionalRBCAA0.8011.811.24
1213Banks—RegionalSFBS4.7017.94N/A
1214Banks—RegionalUBOH0.99N/AN/A
1215Banks—RegionalPFC3.1011.221.13
1216Banks—RegionalSBT-6.3012.12N/A
1217Banks—RegionalTSCAP5.30N/AN/A
1218Banks—RegionalMNSB0.8210.94N/A
1219Banks—RegionalHBMD6.1115.41N/A
1220Banks—RegionalMSBI3.449.301.23
1221Banks—RegionalWSBC5.6015.731.51
1222Banks—RegionalSBSI8.5914.976.52
1223Banks—RegionalTCFC1.2811.471.07
1224Banks—RegionalCCNEP3.65N/AN/A
1225Banks—RegionalRNST3.9619.511.86
1226Banks—RegionalCBTX2.7921.21N/A
1227Banks—RegionalFCBP4.6712.03N/A
1228Banks—RegionalVLY7.7312.092.53
1229Banks—RegionalSMBK-0.6910.85N/A
1230Banks—RegionalAROW2.0112.801.82
1231Banks—RegionalUMPQ1.5810.961.04
1232Banks—RegionalIROQ3.65N/AN/A
1233Banks—RegionalBWFG0.8010.28N/A
1234Banks—RegionalWNEB2.6512.701.27
1235Banks—RegionalFULTP4.33N/AN/A
1236Banks—RegionalHBAN3.7711.01-6.39
1237Banks—RegionalOPOF0.59N/AN/A
1238Banks—RegionalCVBF4.2015.321.56
1239Banks—RegionalSIVB2.7822.682.52
1240Banks—RegionalOCFC1.5512.631.51
1241Banks—RegionalIBTX4.1515.611.50
1242Banks—RegionalGSBC2.3512.241.96
1243Banks—RegionalSBFG0.41N/AN/A
1244Banks—RegionalFMBIO5.62N/AN/A
1245Banks—RegionalSBNYP-9.78N/AN/A
1246Banks—RegionalFHB3.8315.6620.86
1247Banks—RegionalAMTB9.4314.11N/A
1248Banks—RegionalWTFCP0.42N/AN/A
1249Banks—RegionalMGYR5.01N/AN/A
1250Banks—RegionalDCOM12.5110.06N/A
1251Banks—RegionalFULT2.7414.231.62
1252Banks—RegionalLARK0.95N/AN/A
1253Banks—RegionalGCBC1.61N/AN/A
1254Banks—RegionalGGAL-0.903.86-0.09
1255Banks—RegionalWSBCP4.40N/AN/A
1256Banks—RegionalTSC4.7212.211.41
1257Banks—RegionalTRMK1.0115.982.31
1258Banks—RegionalBCBP1.659.630.85
1259Banks—RegionalHVBC-11.22N/AN/A
1260Banks—RegionalMPB2.0210.08N/A
1261Banks—RegionalHBT1.1511.72N/A
1262Banks—RegionalOSBC0.8612.521.51
1263Banks—RegionalUBFO-4.86N/AN/A
1264Banks—RegionalPBHC4.51N/AN/A
1265Banks—RegionalTOWN5.3315.34N/A
1266Banks—RegionalCBMB-0.27N/AN/A
1267Banks—RegionalSIVBP-3.69N/AN/A
1268Banks—RegionalZIONO-1.11N/AN/A
1269Banks—RegionalHBANO6.09N/AN/A
1270Banks—RegionalMBINO5.29N/AN/A
1271Banks—RegionalMBCN1.2610.63N/A
1272Banks—RegionalVABK3.07N/AN/A
1273Banks—RegionalGLBZ2.12N/AN/A
1274Banks—RegionalHIFS7.94N/AN/A
1275Banks—RegionalTFSL29.0780.88N/A
1276Banks—RegionalUCBIO2.25N/AN/A
1277Banks—RegionalKFFB10.74N/AN/A
1278Banks—RegionalMFNC1.1526.941.50
1279Banks—RegionalWSBF3.0712.39N/A
1280Banks—RegionalPEBO3.1411.621.86
1281Banks—RegionalHOMB4.3616.502.84
1282Banks—RegionalLCNB3.0014.1111.36
1283Banks—RegionalFMBIP5.65N/AN/A
1284Banks—RegionalATLO0.40N/AN/A
1285Banks—RegionalUVSP4.3912.633.49
1286Banks—RegionalCALB-1.2014.83N/A
1287Banks—RegionalLEVLP2.30N/AN/A
1288Banks—RegionalFCCY3.2610.591.24
1289Banks—RegionalESXB3.6112.91N/A
1290Banks—RegionalFUNC2.08N/AN/A
1291Banks—RegionalTCBI-4.7614.872.28
1292Banks—RegionalHTLF4.7611.751.22
1293Banks—RegionalCARV1.09N/AN/A
1294Banks—RegionalHTBI5.0321.561.84
1295Banks—RegionalHWBK2.41N/AN/A
1296Banks—RegionalSBNY-0.9316.692.78
1297Banks—RegionalRBNC2.9010.64N/A
1298Banks—RegionalPROV4.6616.54-1.68
1299Banks—RegionalACNB-0.79N/AN/A
1300Banks—RegionalUCBI2.9914.1713.37
1301Banks—RegionalHONE3.4316.10N/A
1302Banks—RegionalTHFF0.4912.43N/A
1303Banks—RegionalTECTP2.38N/AN/A
1304Banks—RegionalEBMT1.498.890.92
1305Banks—RegionalMNSBP1.60N/AN/A
1306Banks—RegionalESBK-0.04N/AN/A
1307Banks—RegionalCOFS0.75N/AN/A
1308Banks—RegionalISTR3.219.24N/A
1309Banks—RegionalBFIN-6.7916.062.54
1310Banks—RegionalNBN2.086.98N/A
1311Banks—RegionalCCNE3.438.55N/A
1312Banks—RegionalPVBC2.8016.59N/A
1313Banks—RegionalNCBS0.1013.221.93
1314Banks—RegionalSMBC2.9611.04N/A
1315Banks—RegionalPTRS-0.88N/AN/A
1316Banks—RegionalBFC3.3815.46N/A
1317Banks—RegionalKRNY9.8716.754.70
1318Banks—RegionalFFBC4.9414.011.23
1319Banks—RegionalRNDB2.2013.33N/A
1320Banks—RegionalFBMS0.8114.46N/A
1321Banks—RegionalHWC6.5111.171.24
1322Banks—RegionalTRST-0.8712.352.66
1323Banks—RegionalCIZN6.67N/AN/A
1324Banks—RegionalTSCBP5.33N/AN/A
1325Banks—RegionalOZK4.3811.970.99
1326Banks—RegionalTCF4.8713.77-5.68
1327Banks—RegionalBYFC5.70N/AN/A
1328Banks—RegionalNRIM1.3613.64N/A
1329Banks—RegionalAUBAP3.47N/AN/A
1330Banks—RegionalESQ1.278.07N/A
1331Banks—RegionalISBC9.2811.261.21
1332Banks—RegionalCBAN1.009.661.79
1333Banks—RegionalBOCH2.3812.301.66
1334Banks—RegionalNKSH1.8213.70N/A
1335Banks—RegionalCIVB0.9911.171.26
1336Banks—RegionalCATY4.1012.021.65
1337Banks—RegionalMBINP5.37N/AN/A
1338Banks—RegionalFMAO1.8212.39N/A
1339Banks—RegionalPFBI1.59N/AN/A
1340Banks—RegionalFCNCA5.8710.83N/A
1341Banks—RegionalASRV2.59N/AN/A
1342Banks—RegionalBWB5.2310.900.81
1343Banks—RegionalLKFN7.9819.872.15
1344Banks—RegionalFFIN12.6534.443.23
1345Banks—RegionalCNBKA3.48N/AN/A
1346Banks—RegionalSRCE4.0113.161.19
1347Banks—RegionalEBC3.0820.40N/A
1348Banks—RegionalBMRC3.5215.582.36
1349Banks—RegionalBSBK11.89N/AN/A
1350Banks—RegionalWMPN1.48N/AN/A
1351Banks—RegionalLBAI4.5512.001.40
1352Banks—RegionalBKSC3.95N/AN/A
1353Banks—RegionalLOB12.0324.89N/A
1354Banks—RegionalFUSB-0.46N/AN/A
1355Banks—RegionalSHBI0.6010.001.26
1356Banks—RegionalCBNK0.1412.36N/A
1357Banks—RegionalGBNY1.90N/AN/A
1358Banks—RegionalTCBIP-7.07N/AN/A
1359Banks—RegionalLEVL2.2310.46N/A
1360Banks—RegionalFIBK6.5817.302.26
1361Banks—RegionalFGBI-0.639.51N/A
1362Banks—RegionalBPRN3.189.90N/A
1363Banks—RegionalVLYPO11.89N/AN/A
1364Banks—RegionalFITBI4.69N/AN/A
1365Banks—RegionalUNTY2.168.00N/A
1366Banks—RegionalCZWI3.3712.49N/A
1367Banks—RegionalSYBT5.0817.491.68
1368Banks—RegionalCARE1.3013.71N/A
1369Banks—RegionalAMRB1.4215.610.83
1370Banks—RegionalIBCP2.6411.861.37
1371Banks—RegionalUMBF4.3017.42-2.84
1372Banks—RegionalTBNK0.6014.464.12
1373Banks—RegionalHFBL-1.24N/AN/A
1374Banks—RegionalFRST4.05N/AN/A
1375Banks—RegionalPBCTP7.16N/AN/A
1376Banks—RegionalOVLY1.51N/AN/A
1377Banks—RegionalCBSH5.9022.02-2.24
1378Banks—RegionalFCCO4.1910.26N/A
1379Banks—RegionalCHMG0.6411.45N/A
1380Banks—RegionalPBFS1.82N/AN/A
1381Banks—RegionalNBTB3.7113.912.97
1382Banks—RegionalCAC4.7312.62N/A
1383Banks—RegionalPBCT5.0213.831.00
1384Banks—RegionalUBCP2.8110.421.40
1385Banks—RegionalHFWA0.6617.862.06
1386Banks—RegionalBMTC4.8515.302.36
1387Banks—RegionalSFBC-2.14N/AN/A
1388Banks—RegionalCLBK10.4627.21N/A
1389Banks—RegionalFBNC3.5515.082.85
1390Banks—RegionalACBI-0.2613.280.74
1391Banks—RegionalCVCY0.4711.711.37
1392Banks—RegionalNWFL1.86N/AN/A
1393Banks—RegionalMYFW0.489.15N/A
1394Banks—RegionalPNBK5.27N/AN/A
1395Banks—RegionalOBNK9.0914.67N/A
1396Banks—RegionalINBK5.207.51N/A
1397Banks—RegionalCNNB2.77N/AN/A
1398Banks—RegionalFSBW3.0410.861.57
1399Banks—RegionalFNWB3.68N/AN/A
1400Banks—RegionalIBOC4.17N/AN/A
1401Banks—RegionalFRME5.8013.991.91
1402Banks—RegionalBPOP-2.0510.822.09
1403Banks—RegionalFNLC5.67N/AN/A
1404Banks—RegionalWABC4.5021.327.13
1405Banks—RegionalPNFP4.8115.500.50
1406Banks—RegionalAUB4.8214.501.80
1407Banks—RegionalSTBA3.4213.111.42
1408Banks—RegionalALRS2.4815.96N/A
1409Banks—RegionalCTBI5.6012.872.05
1410Banks—RegionalPLBC-1.67N/AN/A
1411Banks—RegionalFVCB3.5513.92N/A
1412Banks—RegionalBRKL9.2013.812.49
1413Banks—RegionalCCBG-1.7114.392.56
1414Banks—RegionalFNCB0.08N/AN/A
1415Banks—RegionalSSBI3.95N/AN/A
1416Banks—RegionalWTBA3.3010.00N/A
1417Banks—RegionalESSA-0.6310.00N/A
1418Banks—RegionalCWBC3.99N/AN/A
1419Banks—RegionalSMMF3.139.271.04
1420Banks—RegionalNFBK10.6814.421.91
1421Banks—RegionalFMBH4.6911.961.63
1422Banks—RegionalRMBI7.47N/AN/A
1423Banks—RegionalGFED-0.0918.56N/A
1424Banks—RegionalTBKCP2.37N/AN/A
1425Banks—RegionalBUSE3.2611.902.11
1426Banks—RegionalBANR1.5414.281.87
1427Banks—RegionalEQBK2.9112.770.99
1428Banks—RegionalTSBK-2.40N/AN/A
1429Banks—RegionalFITBO4.59N/AN/A
1430Banks—RegionalPACW-0.2210.410.95
1431Banks—RegionalBFST1.0411.19N/A
1432Banks—RegionalEFSC6.3512.841.53
1433Banks—RegionalAMNB0.2312.942.73
1434Banks—RegionalMBINN5.28N/AN/A
1435Banks—RegionalFCNCP1.22N/AN/A
1436Banks—RegionalWTFC2.2014.751.25
1437Banks—RegionalNWBI3.4613.912.03
1438Banks—RegionalHMNF-0.51N/AN/A
1439Banks—RegionalOPHC-3.91N/AN/A
1440Banks—RegionalHBNC5.3912.61N/A
1441Banks—RegionalLBC10.527.421.29
1442Banks—RegionalSPFI1.5410.88N/A
1443Banks—RegionalHBANN6.22N/AN/A
1444Banks—RegionalFFWM5.4711.221.74
1445Banks—RegionalSASR4.8912.520.98
1446Banks—RegionalAMTBB8.97N/AN/A
1447Banks—RegionalORRF0.4711.67N/A
1448Banks—RegionalRRBI-0.5015.03N/A
1449Banks—RegionalPGC0.8312.4312.41
1450Banks—RegionalSFNC1.6414.442.92
1451Banks—RegionalFCBC0.4614.012.79
1452Banks—RegionalFRBA4.809.50N/A
1453Banks—RegionalFSFG0.687.70N/A
1454Banks—RegionalOVBC2.76N/AN/A
1455Banks—RegionalFSEA7.14N/AN/A
1456Banks—RegionalUNB0.54N/AN/A
1457Banks—RegionalPFBC1.0610.491.07
1458Banks—RegionalFFNW4.1013.442.25
1459Banks—RegionalUBSI2.9216.571.88
1460Banks—RegionalVBFC2.39N/AN/A
1461Banks—RegionalSVBI-1.71N/AN/A
1462Banks—RegionalHBCP1.8711.05N/A
1463Banks—RegionalABTX3.6715.95N/A
1464Banks—RegionalMBWM2.8413.741.57
1465Banks—RegionalPCB0.9810.61N/A
1466Banks—RegionalAFBI1.25N/AN/A
1467Banks—RegionalRIVE4.88N/AN/A
1468Banks—RegionalOPBK0.758.050.93
1469Banks—RegionalFLIC5.5912.241.74
1470Banks—RegionalFITB5.6912.15-3.93
1471Banks—RegionalCFFN18.6225.275.59
1472Banks—RegionalWAFD4.8414.852.25
1473Banks—RegionalPEBK-0.42N/AN/A
1474Banks—RegionalBCML-2.3010.881.07
1475Banks—RegionalDCOMP11.51N/AN/A
1476Banks—RegionalHTBK-4.4917.522.32
1477Banks—RegionalPWOD0.65N/AN/A
1478Banks—RegionalFITBP4.55N/AN/A
1479Banks—RegionalSSB3.5914.211.19
1480Banks—RegionalPNFPP0.58N/AN/A
1481Banks—RegionalMSVB6.71N/AN/A
1482Banks—RegionalCBFV0.1111.891.40
1483Banks—RegionalICBK6.4911.991.56
1484Banks—RegionalRBB2.917.81N/A
1485Banks—RegionalWTFCM0.43N/AN/A
1486Banks—RegionalHOPE5.0610.671.47
1487Banks—RegionalCOLB5.0719.292.58
1488Banks—RegionalMCBS3.377.73N/A
1489Banks—RegionalPKBK-2.09N/AN/A
1490Banks—RegionalEGBN1.6011.991.60
1491Banks—RegionalGNTY1.5314.46N/A
1492Banks—RegionalAUBN0.68N/AN/A
1493Banks—RegionalMLVF8.8115.11N/A
1494Banks—RegionalWSFS1.1613.181.18
1495Banks—RegionalCFFI0.71N/AN/A
1496Banks—RegionalAMAL-0.449.19N/A
1497Banks—RegionalFDBC4.17N/AN/A
1498Banks—RegionalQCRH3.5311.241.09
1499Banks—RegionalBCOW2.20N/AN/A
1500Banks—RegionalWASH5.4913.842.52
1501Banks—RegionalZIONP-1.25N/AN/A
1502Banks—RegionalBSRR1.3310.611.28
1503Banks—RegionalMOFG3.7510.711.08
1504Banks—RegionalSTND6.37N/AN/A
1505Banks—RegionalFFBW3.29N/AN/A
1506Banks—RegionalFXNC-0.52N/AN/A
1507Banks—RegionalCSTR0.2910.71N/A
1508Financial Data & Stock ExchangesCME15.5727.986.29
1509Financial Data & Stock ExchangesVALU6.60N/AN/A
1510Financial Data & Stock ExchangesMORN7.91N/AN/A
1511Financial Data & Stock ExchangesNDAQ5.3422.462.72
1512Banks—DiversifiedEWBC3.1914.001.76
1513Financial ConglomeratesRILYL1.18N/AN/A
1514Financial ConglomeratesRILY2.77N/AN/A
1515Financial ConglomeratesRILYP1.16N/AN/A
1516Insurance—LifeGWGH31.61N/AN/A
1517Insurance—LifeVERY1.16N/AN/A
1518Insurance—LifeMDWT2.396.76N/A
1519Insurance—LifeNWLI0.37N/AN/A
1520Insurance—LifeBHF0.433.480.11
1521Insurance—LifeBHFAO0.25N/AN/A
1522Insurance—LifeBHFAN0.23N/AN/A
1523Insurance—LifeBHFAP0.24N/AN/A
1524Insurance—LifeAAME0.54N/AN/A
1525Insurance BrokersHUIZ0.2543.33N/A
1526Insurance BrokersWLTW3.7017.833.45
1527Insurance BrokersFANH-0.17N/AN/A
1528Insurance BrokersCRVL3.75N/AN/A
1529Insurance BrokersTIRX33.54N/AN/A
1530Insurance BrokersGOCO2.8112.110.23
1531Insurance BrokersEHTH2.9117.290.91
1532Insurance BrokersERIE4.6934.853.87
1533Insurance BrokersBRP8.2824.970.79
1534Insurance BrokersRELI4.96N/AN/A
1535Insurance—DiversifiedACGLO1.39N/AN/A
1536Insurance—DiversifiedWTRE0.8114.00N/A
1537Insurance—DiversifiedWTREP0.54N/AN/A
1538Insurance—DiversifiedANAT0.56N/AN/A
1539Insurance—DiversifiedACGL2.0310.910.32
1540Insurance—DiversifiedGSHD17.7183.342.73
1541Insurance—DiversifiedIGIC0.187.32N/A
1542Insurance—DiversifiedESGR0.3117.122.13
1543Insurance—DiversifiedACGLP1.35N/AN/A
1544Insurance—DiversifiedESGRP-1.55N/AN/A
1545Insurance—DiversifiedFGF-2.49N/AN/A
1546Insurance—DiversifiedFGFPP-7.75N/AN/A
1547Insurance—DiversifiedPFG1.249.241.51
1548Insurance—DiversifiedESGRO-1.56N/AN/A
1549Shell CompaniesCOOLN/A-5.88-0.40
1550Shell CompaniesARYAN/A-8.60N/A
1551Shell CompaniesTHBRN/A-31.41N/A
1552Capital MarketsEQOS547.15-21.03N/A
1553Capital MarketsBGCP1.437.570.54
1554Capital MarketsATIF102.87N/AN/A
1555Capital MarketsSIEB-3.26N/AN/A
1556Capital MarketsLPLA2.3217.391.28
1557Capital MarketsFOCS3.2211.370.83
1558Capital MarketsMARA700.01N/A0.40
1559Capital MarketsJRJC-0.57N/AN/A
1560Capital MarketsHGBL3.139.83N/A
1561Capital MarketsHUSN87.06N/AN/A
1562Capital MarketsXP-1.4133.6057.29
1563Capital MarketsFUTU9.736.221.96
1564Capital MarketsMFH15.70N/AN/A
1565Capital MarketsTW17.8347.454.11
1566Capital MarketsCOWN-0.246.510.52
1567Capital MarketsAMRK0.159.15N/A
1568Capital MarketsIBKR-12.0823.581.23
1569Capital MarketsMKTX26.1553.996.50
1570Capital MarketsSNEX-0.048.580.59
1571Capital MarketsFRHC9.51N/AN/A
1572Capital MarketsTIGR16.7038.04N/A
1573Capital MarketsVIRT0.7011.05-3.22
1574Mortgage FinanceCOOP7.826.780.25
1575Mortgage FinanceASPS0.8423.52-0.30
1576Mortgage FinanceMMAC7.01N/AN/A
1577Mortgage FinanceATAX42.3310.11N/A
1578Mortgage FinanceHMPT4.972.550.03
1579Mortgage FinanceMRCC9.1110.431.99
1580Mortgage FinanceECPG2.934.510.38
1581Mortgage FinanceTREE3.9849.018.52
1582Insurance—ReinsuranceGLRE0.825.630.76
1583Insurance—ReinsuranceMHLD4.71N/AN/A
1584Insurance—ReinsuranceOXBR7.58N/AN/A
1585Insurance—SpecialtyITIC1.22N/AN/A
1586Insurance—SpecialtyTIPT1.01N/AN/A
1587Insurance—SpecialtyTIG3.8515.01N/A
1588Insurance—SpecialtyAMSF3.2520.502.08
1589Insurance—SpecialtyTRUP6.28-27.98
1590Insurance—SpecialtyICCH1.11N/AN/A
1591Insurance—SpecialtyJRVR2.2815.80N/A
1592Asset ManagementCHW39.34N/AN/A
1593Asset ManagementNTRS4.9515.152.20
1594Asset ManagementGBDC16.6013.321.01
1595Asset ManagementCCAP12.9211.18N/A
1596Asset ManagementNTRSO2.15N/AN/A
1597Asset ManagementSAMG1.527.970.78
1598Asset ManagementCHY27.75N/AN/A
1599Asset ManagementTROW6.5013.931.05
1600Asset ManagementCGO44.97N/AN/A
1601Asset ManagementWETF4.6118.871.29
1602Asset ManagementCSWC12.3113.48N/A
1603Asset ManagementFCRD9.6910.051.99
1604Asset ManagementSSSS154.57N/AN/A
1605Asset ManagementSUNS1.1213.022.50
1606Asset ManagementOXSQ8.11N/A2.07
1607Asset ManagementGECC6.068.32N/A
1608Asset ManagementOCCIP10.04N/AN/A
1609Asset ManagementOCCI6.55N/AN/A
1610Asset ManagementDHIL3.07N/AN/A
1611Asset ManagementGCMG1.8519.40N/A
1612Asset ManagementCPTA8.3928.961.31
1613Asset ManagementWHF11.4010.822.07
1614Asset ManagementGAIN13.4918.592.96
1615Asset ManagementNEWT11.5513.333.13
1616Asset ManagementFUND36.25N/AN/A
1617Asset ManagementPSEC8.4911.962.13
1618Asset ManagementCGBD9.458.984.60
1619Asset ManagementTRIN12.618.51N/A
1620Asset ManagementFDUS8.5611.293.51
1621Asset ManagementSEIC4.4715.091.37
1622Asset ManagementNMFC10.9810.756.93
1623Asset ManagementCUBA79.43N/AN/A
1624Asset ManagementICMB7.617.12N/A
1625Asset ManagementCHI28.11N/AN/A
1626Asset ManagementGAINL20.89N/AN/A
1627Asset ManagementPFLT11.4811.44N/A
1628Asset ManagementPUYI-0.04N/AN/A
1629Asset ManagementPAX15.1213.340.37
1630Asset ManagementHRZN10.2412.272.81
1631Asset ManagementGLAD11.4013.751.58
1632Asset ManagementCSQ46.09N/AN/A
1633Asset ManagementVRTS3.327.520.26
1634Asset ManagementTURN22.63N/AN/A
1635Asset ManagementAINV10.089.532.81
1636Asset ManagementBKCC6.459.623.72
1637Asset ManagementSTEP5.9340.80N/A
1638Asset ManagementPFX4.05N/A335.50
1639Asset ManagementHCAP9.4320.164.88
1640Asset ManagementOXLC6.047.66N/A
1641Asset ManagementARCC11.0011.07-12.68
1642Asset ManagementHLNE10.8437.302.43
1643Asset ManagementOXLCP18.71N/AN/A
1644Asset ManagementPHCF21.36N/AN/A
1645Asset ManagementLGHL8.63N/AN/A
1646Asset ManagementOXLCM19.05N/AN/A
1647Asset ManagementHYW0.14N/AN/A
1648Asset ManagementPNNT10.4011.085.51
1649Asset ManagementOFS8.60N/A1.52
1650Asset ManagementRAND12.31N/AN/A
1651Asset ManagementHNNA1.91N/AN/A
1652Asset ManagementBCOR1.509.390.66
1653Asset ManagementCG7.4414.751.20
1654Asset ManagementTCPC9.7510.740.70
1655Asset ManagementGROW8.45N/AN/A
1656Asset ManagementVCTR3.486.040.64
1657Asset ManagementBANX10.2810.41N/A
1658Asset ManagementSWKH6.046.410.31
1659Asset ManagementSLRC8.7111.08-2.73
1660Asset ManagementVINP0.3415.5622.64
1661Asset ManagementSVVC11.74N/AN/A
1662Insurance—Property & CasualtyDGICA0.5911.511.09
1663Insurance—Property & CasualtyUNAM0.65N/AN/A
1664Insurance—Property & CasualtyFNHC0.177.73-0.13
1665Insurance—Property & CasualtyCINF2.3325.693.38
1666Insurance—Property & CasualtyHALL0.199.316.88
1667Insurance—Property & CasualtyMILE46.87N/AN/A
1668Insurance—Property & CasualtyCNFR0.5215.23-0.75
1669Insurance—Property & CasualtyUIHC0.196.27-1.89
1670Insurance—Property & CasualtyGBLI0.878.000.97
1671Insurance—Property & CasualtyPLMR10.8825.270.57
1672Insurance—Property & CasualtyDGICB0.54N/AN/A
1673Insurance—Property & CasualtyKNSL8.5938.082.92
1674Insurance—Property & CasualtyPTVCB0.61N/AN/A
1675Insurance—Property & CasualtyUFCS0.7225.226.96
1676Insurance—Property & CasualtyNODK1.01N/AN/A
1677Insurance—Property & CasualtyNSEC0.32N/AN/A
1678Insurance—Property & CasualtySIGIP0.65N/AN/A
1679Insurance—Property & CasualtyNMIH5.477.990.54
1680Insurance—Property & CasualtyROOT5.29-6.06-0.17
1681Insurance—Property & CasualtySIGI1.7115.733.36
1682Insurance—Property & CasualtySAFT1.4518.420.97
1683Insurance—Property & CasualtyPTVCA0.61N/AN/A
1684Insurance—Property & CasualtyKINS0.7713.84N/A
1685Insurance—Property & CasualtySTFC0.5912.784.82
1686Software—InfrastructureKNBE0.14N/AN/A
1687Software—InfrastructureRDWR4.2833.692.48
1688Software—InfrastructureCYRN1.95N/A-0.23
1689Software—InfrastructureAKAM6.1318.951.51
1690Software—InfrastructureALTR10.82118.612.41
1691Software—InfrastructureCSGS1.7213.80-2.95
1692Software—InfrastructureZS48.94321.207.40
1693Software—InfrastructureBAND10.60251.22N/A
1694Software—InfrastructureGSKY1.1216.35N/A
1695Software—InfrastructureEVOP5.8728.631.77
1696Software—InfrastructureNTNX4.20-15.360.37
1697Software—InfrastructureDOX2.3315.202.69
1698Software—InfrastructureNLOK6.3313.790.68
1699Software—InfrastructureSUMO8.12-47.12N/A
1700Software—InfrastructureBL19.58177.5010.98
1701Software—InfrastructureCETX0.70-2.55N/A
1702Software—InfrastructurePFPT9.5267.552.91
1703Software—InfrastructureEPAY4.9534.121.00
1704Software—InfrastructureMIME6.1138.150.89
1705Software—InfrastructureSPLK10.22606.62-46.61
1706Software—InfrastructureVERI13.21-64.32-1.07
1707Software—InfrastructureACIW4.4926.952.87
1708Software—InfrastructureFIVN27.70167.7711.65
1709Software—InfrastructurePAYA7.2532.59N/A
1710Software—InfrastructureEEFT3.0917.831.80
1711Software—InfrastructureTAOP6.21N/AN/A
1712Software—InfrastructureSCWX1.71-68.55-0.68
1713Software—InfrastructureNTCT2.4515.8210.10
1714Software—InfrastructureADBE18.0037.842.53
1715Software—InfrastructureJCOM4.7812.261.13
1716Software—InfrastructureCRWD56.17351.1916.34
1717Software—InfrastructureLLNW1.9493.00-4.41
1718Software—InfrastructureFTNT12.1447.463.69
1719Software—InfrastructureRPAY13.4430.953.50
1720Software—InfrastructureAPPN31.14-281.98N/A
1721Software—InfrastructureVRNT2.8419.141.54
1722Software—InfrastructureBLIN1.6315.76N/A
1723Software—InfrastructureCETXP1.12N/AN/A
1724Software—InfrastructureTCX3.11N/AN/A
1725Software—InfrastructureNETE0.99N/AN/A
1726Software—InfrastructureDBX5.7518.311.23
1727Software—InfrastructureCGNT3.4934.43N/A
1728Software—InfrastructureOSPN4.9294.83-256.70
1729Software—InfrastructureREKR108.12229.36N/A
1730Software—InfrastructureFFIV5.1417.511.67
1731Software—InfrastructureALLT4.19-263.86-0.74
1732Software—InfrastructureSPSC11.3453.734.17
1733Software—InfrastructureOKTA44.0823,754.50
1734Software—InfrastructureTENB9.6692.6712.97
1735Software—InfrastructureQLYS10.8836.624.61
1736Software—InfrastructureCHKP7.0516.473.52
1737Software—InfrastructureUEPS1.3669.88-0.40
1738Software—InfrastructureSNPS10.1535.103.15
1739Software—InfrastructureVRSN19.6035.724.83
1740Software—InfrastructureMDB33.47-318.01N/A
1741Software—InfrastructureTLND7.28-292.14-2.52
1742Software—InfrastructureGBOX48.09N/AN/A
1743Software—InfrastructureDTSS43.32N/AN/A
1744Software—InfrastructureFEYE5.3949.500.59
1745Software—InfrastructureWIX17.58-1,630.79303.35
1746Software—InfrastructureVRNS18.60311.44N/A
1747Software—InfrastructureMSFT12.5532.341.87
1748Software—InfrastructureSFET5.55N/AN/A
1749Software—InfrastructureZIXI3.3311.450.62
1750Software—InfrastructureOPRA6.7020.910.48
1751Software—InfrastructureRXT3.3919.540.91
1752Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsASYS1.8413.762.87
1753Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsBRKS8.1145.473.50
1754Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsLRCX6.9119.890.76
1755Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsCCMP5.4623.311.83
1756Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsACMR10.2735.153.05
1757Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsENTG8.5132.522.14
1758Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsCAMT8.0630.732.00
1759Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsIPGP9.3135.110.87
1760Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsATOM7,346.32-32.07N/A
1761Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsUCTT1.7013.890.73
1762Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsASML17.5141.401.57
1763Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsXPER3.2926.670.83
1764Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsVECO2.5616.140.20
1765Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsAEHR4.34-39.83-0.80
1766Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsKLIC4.0715.750.64
1767Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsTER6.8224.602.10
1768Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsKLAC8.7322.171.65
1769Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsNVMI9.5233.331.97
1770Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsACLS2.8117.751.08
1771Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsAMBA15.0495.9814.53
1772Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsICHR1.8015.350.87
1773Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsPLAB1.3514.251.61
1774Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsRBCN-0.06N/AN/A
1775Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsOLED24.3744.391.67
1776Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsAXTI4.8839.665.52
1777Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsAMAT6.8720.511.03
1778Semiconductor Equipment & MaterialsCOHU3.2513.850.30
1779Information Technology ServicesRSSS1.55N/AN/A
1780Information Technology ServicesSABR6.2255.070.41
1781Information Technology ServicesCNDT0.7011.25-0.50
1782Information Technology ServicesTTEC2.7723.551.51
1783Information Technology ServicesAVCT2.07N/AN/A
1784Information Technology ServicesGDYN5.8850.62N/A
1785Information Technology ServicesCDW1.5723.022.22
1786Information Technology ServicesUSIO4.87-613.00N/A
1787Information Technology ServicesCD1.55177.50N/A
1788Information Technology ServicesGLG11.12N/AN/A
1789Information Technology ServicesCSPI0.45N/AN/A
1790Information Technology ServicesPRTH2.05N/A
1791Information Technology ServicesCNXC2.0215.710.72
1792Information Technology ServicesFORTY1.11N/AN/A
1793Information Technology ServicesIMXI1.9312.3526.33
1794Information Technology ServicesSYKE1.1213.091.46
1795Information Technology ServicesINOD2.62N/AN/A
1796Information Technology ServicesFISV7.1419.041.23
1797Information Technology ServicesALYA0.69N/AN/A
1798Information Technology ServicesJKHY7.4236.664.06
1799Information Technology ServicesIIIV6.1026.85-0.75
1800Information Technology ServicesCCRC0.49N/AN/A
1801Information Technology ServicesSGLB20.46N/AN/A
1802Information Technology ServicesDMRC21.65-18.64-0.83
1803Information Technology ServicesTRIT0.8612.49N/A
1804Information Technology ServicesCTSH2.4818.215.96
1805Information Technology ServicesCTG0.4515.301.36
1806Information Technology ServicesGDS4.45-192.647.35
1807Information Technology ServicesSABRP49.24N/AN/A
1808Information Technology ServicesTLS12.1248.39N/A
1809Information Technology ServicesAFRM33.65-100.4912.00
1810Information Technology ServicesEXLS3.2721.682.32
1811Information Technology ServicesCTLP4.76N/AN/A
1812Information Technology ServicesVNET2.21-67.582.28
1813Information Technology ServicesNSIT0.5213.582.03
1814Information Technology ServicesPRFT3.7319.581.49
1815Information Technology ServicesHCKT2.0214.891.23
1816Information Technology ServicesCXDO6.1243.71N/A
1817Information Technology ServicesCLPS0.51N/AN/A
1818SemiconductorsNVEC14.52N/AN/A
1819SemiconductorsOIIM2.0815.561.07
1820SemiconductorsSIMO3.9414.652.23
1821SemiconductorsGSIT3.56N/A-0.86
1822SemiconductorsNXPI7.2719.461.27
1823SemiconductorsAVGO9.1216.082.01
1824SemiconductorsSITM14.4074.757.14
1825SemiconductorsADI10.8523.742.09
1826SemiconductorsALGM8.4543.594.33
1827SemiconductorsNVDA22.7940.402.15
1828SemiconductorsLSCC18.3850.983.62
1829SemiconductorsRESN61.00-15.61N/A
1830SemiconductorsDSPG2.5239.478.06
1831SemiconductorsIMOS0.24N/AN/A
1832SemiconductorsLEDS4.64N/AN/A
1833SemiconductorsSKYT0.77N/AN/A
1834SemiconductorsXLNX10.3440.495.20
1835SemiconductorsMCHP9.7521.002.07
1836SemiconductorsSWKS8.0818.331.55
1837SemiconductorsSYNA4.0217.161.76
1838SemiconductorsTXN12.2226.062.83
1839SemiconductorsRMBS7.8816.353.16
1840SemiconductorsQCOM6.0417.080.77
1841SemiconductorsWKEY4.14N/AN/A
1842SemiconductorsAVGOP26.24N/AN/A
1843SemiconductorsMRAM2.4125.86N/A
1844SemiconductorsDIOD3.1921.181.55
1845SemiconductorsAAOI1.42-73.91-1.05
1846SemiconductorsCRUS3.5817.821.91
1847SemiconductorsFORM5.2227.811.40
1848SemiconductorsMRVL10.9725.801.04
1849SemiconductorsQUIK9.03-1.44
1850SemiconductorsHIMX2.7611.310.41
1851SemiconductorsCREE14.56-291.60-1.12
1852SemiconductorsAOSL1.8313.040.86
1853SemiconductorsSLAB7.5137.853.93
1854SemiconductorsSMTC7.8426.141.48
1855SemiconductorsMPWR20.3456.042.30
1856SemiconductorsAMKR1.2511.770.25
1857SemiconductorsON3.9221.653.84
1858SemiconductorsINTC3.2312.742.58
1859SemiconductorsCEVA12.2765.454.21
1860SemiconductorsPOWI9.4938.082.95
1861SemiconductorsMTSI8.3428.632.16
1862SemiconductorsLASR5.1546.712.84
1863SemiconductorsMXIM10.8030.191.60
1864SemiconductorsMOSY3.26N/AN/A
1865SemiconductorsMU4.198.360.27
1866SemiconductorsWISA9.67-3.41N/A
1867SemiconductorsEMKR1.5612.480.95
1868SemiconductorsPXLW3.5379.25-0.82
1869SemiconductorsQRVO6.1819.131.13
1870SemiconductorsAMD10.4233.681.57
1871SemiconductorsSGH1.169.800.35
1872SemiconductorsTSEM2.2716.980.89
1873Scientific & Technical InstrumentsCYBE2.9127.781.41
1874Scientific & Technical InstrumentsSMIT5.35N/AN/A
1875Scientific & Technical InstrumentsFLIR4.3023.413.64
1876Scientific & Technical InstrumentsMIND2.53-47.40-0.17
1877Scientific & Technical InstrumentsMLAB9.46157.50N/A
1878Scientific & Technical InstrumentsGNSS5.2448.936.95
1879Scientific & Technical InstrumentsITRI2.1028.391.49
1880Scientific & Technical InstrumentsFARO4.7634.092.35
1881Scientific & Technical InstrumentsELSE0.83N/AN/A
1882Scientific & Technical InstrumentsLUNA4.5127.69N/A
1883Scientific & Technical InstrumentsBNSO1.58N/AN/A
1884Scientific & Technical InstrumentsCOHR5.3430.105.76
1885Scientific & Technical InstrumentsMVIS1,341.74N/A-17.71
1886Scientific & Technical InstrumentsTRMB7.1731.723.16
1887Scientific & Technical InstrumentsMKSI4.2819.511.38
1888Scientific & Technical InstrumentsMINDP16.91N/AN/A
1889Scientific & Technical InstrumentsISNS1.17N/AN/A
1890Scientific & Technical InstrumentsMKTY7.78N/AN/A
1891Scientific & Technical InstrumentsIIVI3.2617.830.76
1892Scientific & Technical InstrumentsGRMN6.0524.294.15
1893Scientific & Technical InstrumentsCGNX18.6252.814.00
1894Scientific & Technical InstrumentsWRAP50.09-36.71N/A
1895Scientific & Technical InstrumentsVLDR25.84-90.560.13
1896Scientific & Technical InstrumentsIIVIP12.15N/AN/A
1897Scientific & Technical InstrumentsWATT483.77-10.39N/A
1898Scientific & Technical InstrumentsNOVT8.6954.66-12.13
1899Electronics & Computer DistributionCNXN0.4214.762.15
1900Electronics & Computer DistributionAEY0.63N/AN/A
1901Electronics & Computer DistributionTAIT2.64N/AN/A
1902Electronics & Computer DistributionAVT0.3115.252.06
1903Electronics & Computer DistributionSCSC0.2910.961.12
1904Electronics & Computer DistributionWSTG0.32N/AN/A
1905Computer HardwareWDC1.7410.15-1.04
1906Computer HardwareCAN3.73N/AN/A
1907Computer HardwareSTX2.4914.041.88
1908Computer HardwareDAKT0.4121.722.53
1909Computer HardwareTACT3.35595.50-1.14
1910Computer HardwareMICT160.4810.24N/A
1911Computer HardwareSCKT2.58N/AN/A
1912Computer HardwareLOGI4.0827.600.58
1913Computer HardwareSSYS2.1493.31-16.28
1914Computer HardwareNTAP2.8717.002.53
1915Computer HardwareCRSR1.9618.712.29
1916Computer HardwareCRCT4.86N/AN/A
1917Computer HardwareSMCI0.5211.291.56
1918Computer HardwareVJET5.05-12.26N/A
1919Computer HardwareINVE3.1880.75N/A
1920Computer HardwareKTCC0.40N/AN/A
1921Computer HardwareNNDM406.19N/AN/A
1922Computer HardwareOSS1.9035.69N/A
1923Computer HardwareALOT1.17N/AN/A
1924Computer HardwareQMCO1.5546.47-2.94
1925Computer HardwareEBON6.16N/AN/A
1926Software—ApplicationSTNE5.4244.3697.71
1927Software—ApplicationAMST202.74-12.78N/A
1928Software—ApplicationSPNS4.6825.461.93
1929Software—ApplicationBTRS22.38-158.40N/A
1930Software—ApplicationRDVT7.65N/AN/A
1931Software—ApplicationIDEX39.32-25.55N/A
1932Software—ApplicationINTU14.8542.464.04
1933Software—ApplicationCLSK40.537.62N/A
1934Software—ApplicationEVBG19.192,851.40-0.99
1935Software—ApplicationCTXS5.6818.941.58
1936Software—ApplicationMSTR14.22120.0315.09
1937Software—ApplicationPEGA10.55134.6981.18
1938Software—ApplicationMTC60.74N/AN/A
1939Software—ApplicationPUBM17.69188.18N/A
1940Software—ApplicationQUMU3.43-11.06-0.50
1941Software—ApplicationCSOD5.4117.621.43
1942Software—ApplicationQADB3.03143.40N/A
1943Software—ApplicationIDN13.4224.594.82
1944Software—ApplicationIDBA262.20N/AN/A
1945Software—ApplicationFTFT695.92N/AN/A
1946Software—ApplicationJG0.41N/AN/A
1947Software—ApplicationOTEX4.6514.191.90
1948Software—ApplicationAPP9.33N/AN/A
1949Software—ApplicationBRQS0.66N/AN/A
1950Software—ApplicationTSRI0.27N/AN/A
1951Software—ApplicationRMNI2.19273.67-5.44
1952Software—ApplicationSPRT0.98N/AN/A
1953Software—ApplicationAWRE3.09N/AN/A
1954Software—ApplicationSEAC2.62N/A-0.08
1955Software—ApplicationMANH13.2373.745.39
1956Software—ApplicationAMSWA5.0378.154.73
1957Software—ApplicationCIH-0.70N/AN/A
1958Software—ApplicationBMBL12.90185.06-41.84
1959Software—ApplicationDSGX15.0764.644.02
1960Software—ApplicationNATI4.5944.469.73
1961Software—ApplicationGVP0.7225.17-0.06
1962Software—ApplicationSPT26.18-239.97N/A
1963Software—ApplicationNICE8.9233.743.56
1964Software—ApplicationSSTI8.70111.26N/A
1965Software—ApplicationEGAN3.4775.236.59
1966Software—ApplicationAEYE12.61-146.53N/A
1967Software—ApplicationNCNO31.15-695.70-5.07
1968Software—ApplicationAGMH4,923.46N/AN/A
1969Software—ApplicationPHUN12.05-11.43N/A
1970Software—ApplicationCOUP38.49444.89-45.69
1971Software—ApplicationVERX7.9191.79-4.31
1972Software—ApplicationALRM7.4649.862.52
1973Software—ApplicationXELA1.31N/AN/A
1974Software—ApplicationMGIC2.1517.831.36
1975Software—ApplicationSSNC5.3015.114.97
1976Software—ApplicationACVA7.49-65.21-67.10
1977Software—ApplicationPLUS0.9515.023.22
1978Software—ApplicationIFBD5.42N/AN/A
1979Software—ApplicationSSNT0.71N/AN/A
1980Software—ApplicationCUEN79.46N/AN/A
1981Software—ApplicationDOMO10.05-72.65N/A
1982Software—ApplicationASUR2.4029.072.60
1983Software—ApplicationTTD41.97106.345.04
1984Software—ApplicationCDK4.7518.912.05
1985Software—ApplicationABST5.52N/AN/A
1986Software—ApplicationNTWK0.76N/AN/A
1987Software—ApplicationAPI46.75325.65212.47
1988Software—ApplicationTEAM32.36166.289.86
1989Software—ApplicationPRCH13.99-18.71N/A
1990Software—ApplicationADSK17.4143.361.49
1991Software—ApplicationAGYS8.1967.151,397.60
1992Software—ApplicationKBNT22.31130.20N/A
1993Software—ApplicationCDNS13.9739.983.71
1994Software—ApplicationVERB8.77-4.36N/A
1995Software—ApplicationSTMP4.4922.431.66
1996Software—ApplicationDCBO21.86N/AN/A
1997Software—ApplicationBNFT2.33-3.72
1998Software—ApplicationSHSP6.68-20.91-0.85
1999Software—ApplicationAZPN15.2029.561.75
2000Software—ApplicationJFU-1.07N/AN/A
2001Software—ApplicationOLB4.2145.82N/A
2002Software—ApplicationBCOV3.8430.922.91
2003Software—ApplicationPCYG4.1327.942.14
2004Software—ApplicationSREV0.78N/AN/A
2005Software—ApplicationDOCU31.24123.674.05
2006Software—ApplicationANSS19.4648.636.91
2007Software—ApplicationMANT1.4022.035.39
2008Software—ApplicationLAZR529.95-82.243.21
2009Software—ApplicationDSP2.45-335.00N/A
2010Software—ApplicationPCTY18.5096.884.71
2011Software—ApplicationBTBT30.01N/AN/A
2012Software—ApplicationBIGC22.89-208.85N/A
2013Software—ApplicationZI21.8282.872.99
2014Software—ApplicationMTLS10.73476.43-25.44
2015Software—ApplicationMOGO22.58N/AN/A
2016Software—ApplicationSMSI4.1521.5212.00
2017Software—ApplicationPTC11.8738.692.21
2018Software—ApplicationMYSZ85.04N/AN/A
2019Software—ApplicationMCFE4.4414.721.30
2020Software—ApplicationMRIN0.49N/AN/A
2021Software—ApplicationPBTS0.89N/AN/A
2022Software—ApplicationOBLG7.78-42.55N/A
2023Software—ApplicationQH-0.0219.96N/A
2024Software—ApplicationDUOT4.45N/AN/A
2025Software—ApplicationRIOT266.23N/A1.54
2026Software—ApplicationFROG28.16465.36-54.62
2027Software—ApplicationSVMK7.2597.37-64.73
2028Software—ApplicationQADA4.5857.017.48
2029Software—ApplicationINPX10.88N/AN/A
2030Software—ApplicationNUAN11.3063.3013.86
2031Software—ApplicationRPD11.56324.3780.45
2032Software—ApplicationMITK6.2420.411.54
2033Software—ApplicationLYFT8.25270.171.03
2034Software—ApplicationWTRH1.4912.850.76
2035Software—ApplicationAUUD343.60N/AN/A
2036Software—ApplicationCREX1.46N/AN/A
2037Software—ApplicationKC0.8032.47N/A
2038Software—ApplicationGTYH6.71N/AN/A
2039Software—ApplicationWDAY14.2975.317.04
2040Software—ApplicationANY6.60N/AN/A
2041Software—ApplicationCOIN17.3771.23N/A
2042Software—ApplicationINTZ39.0820.74N/A
2043Software—ApplicationXM25.64-596.57-10.30
2044Software—ApplicationMNDO1.77N/AN/A
2045Software—ApplicationLPSN10.04612.22-5.48
2046Software—ApplicationAPPF15.88195.5911.77
2047Software—ApplicationPRGS5.0912.891.27
2048Software—ApplicationEBIX2.988.380.92
2049Software—ApplicationALKT1.95N/AN/A
2050Software—ApplicationIMMR6.7510.721.02
2051Software—ApplicationBSQR0.54N/AN/A
2052Software—ApplicationSNCR1.46-22.33-4.32
2053Software—ApplicationCVLT4.2528.783.22
2054Software—ApplicationJAMF15.62124.702.98
2055Software—ApplicationUPLD6.3226.302.61
2056Software—ApplicationEVOL1.10N/AN/A
2057Software—ApplicationPDFS6.5867.8617.44
2058Software—ApplicationAPPS26.5374.412.27
2059Software—ApplicationCRNC11.2539.143.26
2060Software—ApplicationBSY17.5279.7810.25
2061Software—ApplicationIBEX1.1617.65N/A
2062Software—ApplicationDDOG45.86360.77N/A
2063Software—ApplicationWFCF4.65N/AN/A
2064Software—ApplicationBLKB4.2324.50-3.81
2065Communication EquipmentJCS0.95N/AN/A
2066Communication EquipmentCSCO4.2315.022.82
2067Communication EquipmentPWFL3.1747.94-2.65
2068Communication EquipmentCOMM1.627.660.37
2069Communication EquipmentVIAV3.5220.001.40
2070Communication EquipmentOCC0.76N/AN/A
2071Communication EquipmentAKTS178.37-17.74N/A
2072Communication EquipmentAVNW1.2015.313.23
2073Communication EquipmentPCTI1.1517.132.98
2074Communication EquipmentPI9.37405.79-21.30
2075Communication EquipmentLTRX2.0018.731.55
2076Communication EquipmentFKWL0.417.79N/A
2077Communication EquipmentSILC2.3918.091.62
2078Communication EquipmentADTN1.5630.8219.13
2079Communication EquipmentAUDC4.0719.941.76
2080Communication EquipmentBOXL2.86-27.11N/A
2081Communication EquipmentINFN1.6724.6233.37
2082Communication EquipmentKVHI1.43-1,370.00-1.42
2083Communication EquipmentZBRA6.2829.483.01
2084Communication EquipmentERICN/A16.441.39
2085Communication EquipmentONDS94.7126.67N/A
2086Communication EquipmentUTSI0.65N/AN/A
2087Communication EquipmentCLRO1.68N/AN/A
2088Communication EquipmentSYTA2.38N/AN/A
2089Communication EquipmentSATS1.21-271.0017.03
2090Communication EquipmentCMBM5.8840.931.91
2091Communication EquipmentVISL5.52N/AN/A
2092Communication EquipmentEXFO0.7714.443.86
2093Communication EquipmentITI2.2553.290.85
2094Communication EquipmentCASA2.2722.68N/A
2095Communication EquipmentCMTL1.5123.22-0.58
2096Communication EquipmentSWIR0.93380.00-2.29
2097Communication EquipmentDGII1.9530.083.67
2098Communication EquipmentCLFD4.3230.19N/A
2099Communication EquipmentEXTR1.6215.120.90
2100Communication EquipmentTESS0.20-11.86-0.53
2101Communication EquipmentCRNT1.0623.60N/A
2102Communication EquipmentCAMP1.9122.061.95
2103Communication EquipmentITRN1.8511.521.96
2104Communication EquipmentHLIT2.3419.461.76
2105Communication EquipmentAMPG11.17N/AN/A
2106Communication EquipmentVSAT2.33713.29-4.77
2107Communication EquipmentFEIM1.86N/AN/A
2108Communication EquipmentDZSI1.3629.737.81
2109Communication EquipmentNTGR0.6311.600.24
2110Communication EquipmentGILT2.87N/AN/A
2111Communication EquipmentLITE3.9213.710.99
2112Communication EquipmentAIRG3.7534.352.02
2113Communication EquipmentBOSC0.55N/AN/A
2114Communication EquipmentINSG3.48-232.25-2.05
2115Communication EquipmentSONM0.40-2.83-0.11
2116Electronic ComponentsRELL0.42N/AN/A
2117Electronic ComponentsAMOT1.7629.351.17
2118Electronic ComponentsSGMA0.27N/AN/A
2119Electronic ComponentsLPTH2.0018.13N/A
2120Electronic ComponentsLINK11.83N/AN/A
2121Electronic ComponentsLFUS4.7029.3142.65
2122Electronic ComponentsDSWL0.25N/AN/A
2123Electronic ComponentsTTMI0.9810.620.58
2124Electronic ComponentsIEC1.0213.81N/A
2125Electronic ComponentsBELFA0.5115.84N/A
2126Electronic ComponentsCPSH5.40N/AN/A
2127Electronic ComponentsREFR102.96N/AN/A
2128Electronic ComponentsBELFB0.5614.44N/A
2129Electronic ComponentsSANM0.3811.08-7.71
2130Electronic ComponentsIMTE18.69N/AN/A
2131Electronic ComponentsLYTS0.8423.161.37
2132Electronic ComponentsELTK1.06N/AN/A
2133Electronic ComponentsDAIO1.71-61.33N/A
2134Electronic ComponentsNEON13.98-55.62-0.87
2135Electronic ComponentsFLEX0.4711.850.72
2136Electronic ComponentsNSYS0.37N/AN/A
2137Electronic ComponentsPLXS0.7716.372.07
2138Electronic ComponentsOSIS1.8518.342.39
2139Electronic ComponentsVICR11.9641.743.05
2140Electronic ComponentsKOPN19.44-8.03
2141Consumer ElectronicsMWK3.9463.79N/A
2142Consumer ElectronicsKOSS7.48N/AN/A
2143Consumer ElectronicsHEAR1.1918.101.30
2144Consumer ElectronicsVOXX0.77N/AN/A
2145Consumer ElectronicsVIOT-0.118.23N/A
2146Consumer ElectronicsGPRO1.8914.521.93
2147Consumer ElectronicsSONO3.1742.631.90
2148Consumer ElectronicsUTME0.81N/AN/A
2149Consumer ElectronicsVUZI126.07-92.38-3.31
2150Consumer ElectronicsIRBT1.9921.602.04
2151Consumer ElectronicsUEIC1.2211.290.94
2152Consumer ElectronicsAAPL7.8128.532.01
2153SolarSUNW7.86-61.25N/A
2154SolarCSIQ1.1612.221.52
2155SolarISUN4.8428.62N/A
2156SolarRUN19.14-170.03-5.74
2157SolarBEEM47.19-107.72N/A
2158SolarSEDG9.9845.982.80
2159SolarFSLR3.0426.545.57
2160SolarENPH28.3460.671.77
2161SolarVVPR3.12N/AN/A
2162SolarSHLS35.2867.082.95
2163SolarARRY4.6429.1715.10
2164SolarMAXN0.83-11.38N/A
2165SolarSPWR4.8846.03-3.21
2166SolarSPI1.69N/AN/A
2167Oil & Gas E&PAXAS3.77-55.50-8.61
2168Oil & Gas E&PUSEG7.79N/AN/A
2169Oil & Gas E&PDMLP11.15N/AN/A
2170Oil & Gas E&PBRY1.938.97-4.03
2171Oil & Gas E&PTRCH1,647.92N/AN/A
2172Oil & Gas E&PXOG5.059.69-0.35
2173Oil & Gas E&PPVAC2.674.500.41
2174Oil & Gas E&PTGA0.886.180.27
2175Oil & Gas E&PFLMN8.7614.125.37
2176Oil & Gas E&PFANG7.107.890.20
2177Oil & Gas E&PCHK3.09-0.290.00
2178Oil & Gas E&PHPK29.75N/AN/A
2179Oil & Gas E&PEPSN3.33N/AN/A
2180Oil & Gas E&PAPA4.0311.46-0.35
2181Oil & Gas E&PCDEV3.7111.34-0.54
2182Oil & Gas E&PPDCE4.718.160.31
2183Oil & Gas E&PPNRG2.14N/AN/A
2184Oil & Gas E&POAS2.206.165.31
2185Oil & Gas E&PCLMT0.82-43.29-0.67
2186Oil & Gas E&PTELL23.91-14.40-0.43
2187Oil & Gas E&PNEXTN/A-5.55-13.48
2188Thermal CoalARLP1.0511.38-1.12
2189Thermal CoalHNRG0.826.18N/A
2190Oil & Gas MidstreamPAA0.856.94-0.39
2191Oil & Gas MidstreamBKEPP1.95N/AN/A
2192Oil & Gas MidstreamALTM13.4714.210.78
2193Oil & Gas MidstreamGLNG8.8268.880.16
2194Oil & Gas MidstreamBKEP0.13N/AN/A
2195Oil & Gas MidstreamGPP4.945.330.44
2196Oil & Gas MidstreamMMLP0.92-27.75-2.55
2197Oil & Gas MidstreamUSWS1.785.36N/A
2198Oil & Gas MidstreamTRMD1.8918.60N/A
2199Oil & Gas MidstreamPAGP0.958.84-0.35
2200Oil & Gas MidstreamOMP4.146.720.27
2201Oil & Gas MidstreamVNOM12.3838.04-2.34
2202Oil & Gas MidstreamBROG29.62N/AN/A
2203Oil & Gas MidstreamRTLR4.2410.350.83
2204Oil & Gas MidstreamNBLX4.376.43-1.07
2205Oil & Gas Equipment & ServicesBOOM3.4925.773.66
2206Oil & Gas Equipment & ServicesRNET1.31N/AN/A
2207Oil & Gas Equipment & ServicesSND1.31126.003.30
2208Oil & Gas Equipment & ServicesRCON1.52-216.75N/A
2209Oil & Gas Equipment & ServicesNESR1.717.880.24
2210Oil & Gas Equipment & ServicesPFIE2.0841.33-3.19
2211Oil & Gas Equipment & ServicesMARPS12.74N/AN/A
2212Oil & Gas Equipment & ServicesDWSN0.20N/AN/A
2213Oil & Gas Equipment & ServicesCHX2.6022.37-7.33
2214Oil & Gas Equipment & ServicesNCSM0.69-4.70-0.03
2215Oil & Gas Equipment & ServicesGIFI0.10N/AN/A
2216Oil & Gas Equipment & ServicesTH2.9147.83-1.86
2217Oil & Gas Equipment & ServicesCCLP2.51-1.78-0.45
2218Oil & Gas Equipment & ServicesTUSK0.9728.27N/A
2219Oil & Gas Equipment & ServicesGEOS0.79N/AN/A
2220Oil & Gas Equipment & ServicesKLXE1.00-1.46N/A
2221Oil & Gas DrillingPTEN1.70-4.220.19
2222Oil & Gas Refining & MarketingCLNE7.591,144.0095.87
2223Oil & Gas Refining & MarketingALTO0.496.470.65
2224Oil & Gas Refining & MarketingAMTX4.59-58.23N/A
2225Oil & Gas Refining & MarketingVTNR1.216.90-3.62
2226Oil & Gas Refining & MarketingREGI1.0411.400.77
2227Business Equipment & SuppliesCATM2.2217.81-7.14
2228TruckingTSP1,315.00N/AN/A
2229TruckingPATI0.38N/AN/A
2230TruckingYGMZ1.51N/AN/A
2231TruckingODFL6.9729.491.74
2232TruckingPTSI1.199.430.58
2233TruckingCVLG0.519.292.02
2234TruckingHTLD2.1517.221.56
2235TruckingULH0.866.682.82
2236TruckingUSAK0.567.920.33
2237TruckingYELL0.3423.38-0.21
2238TruckingWERN1.3613.341.28
2239TruckingDSKE0.8013.112.19
2240TruckingARCB0.6415.511.17
2241TruckingMRTN1.4914.961.74
2242TruckingSAIA3.5129.941.54
2243Marine ShippingPSHG1.412.93-0.52
2244Marine ShippingTOPS3.46-7.000.02
2245Marine ShippingSBLK4.594.73-0.28
2246Marine ShippingESEA3.077.840.82
2247Marine ShippingPXSAP23.89N/AN/A
2248Marine ShippingPANL0.82N/AN/A
2249Marine ShippingGOGL4.539.47-47.60
2250Marine ShippingGLBS5.81N/AN/A
2251Marine ShippingGRIN1.739.57N/A
2252Marine ShippingCPLP3.927.060.40
2253Marine ShippingGASS2.914.321.32
2254Marine ShippingCTRM31.06N/AN/A
2255Marine ShippingEGLE3.4313.240.18
2256Marine ShippingPXS3.56N/AN/A
2257Marine ShippingSHIP5.0635.33N/A
2258Marine ShippingEDRY4.095.56N/A
2259Building Products & EquipmentAPOG0.9013.171.10
2260Building Products & EquipmentAAON6.8145.384.74
2261Building Products & EquipmentCSTE1.1013.261.33
2262Building Products & EquipmentTGLS2.0311.0912.54
2263Building Products & EquipmentAEHL0.51N/AN/A
2264Building Products & EquipmentFRTA1.6613.240.10
2265Building Products & EquipmentBLDR1.3516.220.85
2266Building Products & EquipmentPPIH0.88N/AN/A
2267Building Products & EquipmentROCK3.0123.681.30
2268Building Products & EquipmentBECN0.9715.951.86
2269Building Products & EquipmentVIEW120.98N/AN/A
2270Building Products & EquipmentSWIM7.50N/AN/A
2271Engineering & ConstructionWLDN1.5014.28N/A
2272Engineering & ConstructionGLDD1.6514.41-1.16
2273Engineering & ConstructionTTEK3.2333.872.54
2274Engineering & ConstructionRCMT0.389.651.05
2275Engineering & ConstructionIEA0.3425.0810.27
2276Engineering & ConstructionPRIM0.5312.201.41
2277Engineering & ConstructionBBCP2.7618.37N/A
2278Engineering & ConstructionATCX1.0321.38N/A
2279Engineering & ConstructionMYRG0.5517.312.52
2280Engineering & ConstructionLMB0.2213.521.51
2281Engineering & ConstructionIESC0.88N/AN/A
2282Engineering & ConstructionAEGN1.4024.861.63
2283Engineering & ConstructionROAD2.0528.842.01
2284Engineering & ConstructionDRTT1.53N/AN/A
2285Engineering & ConstructionSTRL0.6410.121.04
2286Engineering & ConstructionENG1.55N/AN/A
2287Engineering & ConstructionNVEE2.3219.951.39
2288Engineering & ConstructionMTRX0.3521.1333.75
2289Waste ManagementSMED5.0740.301.62
2290Waste ManagementHCCI1.8024.241.65
2291Waste ManagementECOL2.2932.9410.59
2292Waste ManagementQRHC0.8154.8624.33
2293Waste ManagementCWST5.0967.088.39
2294Waste ManagementCCNC8.98N/AN/A
2295Waste ManagementJAN0.70N/AN/A
2296Waste ManagementSRCL3.1725.012.51
2297Waste ManagementAQMS1,883.94-306.00-0.63
2298Waste ManagementPESI0.85N/AN/A
2299Staffing & Employment ServicesHQI17.24N/AN/A
2300Staffing & Employment ServicesBBSI0.4414.301.18
2301Staffing & Employment ServicesCCRN0.7026.742.51
2302Staffing & Employment ServicesJOBS-0.543.0746.68
2303Staffing & Employment ServicesPIXY4.92N/AN/A
2304Staffing & Employment ServicesKELYB0.18N/AN/A
2305Staffing & Employment ServicesPAYX9.0130.886.71
2306Staffing & Employment ServicesHSON0.2117.332.65
2307Staffing & Employment ServicesIPDN5.02N/AN/A
2308Staffing & Employment ServicesHHR0.850.400.79
2309Staffing & Employment ServicesUPWK16.05-4,879.007,980.25
2310Staffing & Employment ServicesKELYA0.1811.840.91
2311Staffing & Employment ServicesSTAF0.45N/AN/A
2312Staffing & Employment ServicesKFRC0.8517.731.24
2313Staffing & Employment ServicesHSII0.8416.691.72
2314Staffing & Employment ServicesADP5.7830.093.06
2315Airports & Air ServicesASLE2.22N/AN/A
2316Airports & Air ServicesAAWW1.217.760.70
2317Airports & Air ServicesOMAB0.8715.517.76
2318Integrated Freight & LogisticsAIRTP0.88N/AN/A
2319Integrated Freight & LogisticsEXPD1.7325.105.73
2320Integrated Freight & LogisticsECHO0.3816.321.09
2321Integrated Freight & LogisticsJBHT1.8522.261.21
2322Integrated Freight & LogisticsATSG2.0014.7636.02
2323Integrated Freight & LogisticsAIRT0.82N/AN/A
2324Integrated Freight & LogisticsCYRX32.31-373.80N/A
2325Integrated Freight & LogisticsCHRW0.8820.422.15
2326Integrated Freight & LogisticsSINO9.46N/AN/A
2327Integrated Freight & LogisticsFWRD2.0722.032.21
2328Integrated Freight & LogisticsHUBG0.7016.8419.75
2329Integrated Freight & LogisticsLSTR1.4520.470.96
2330Consulting ServicesSDH2.57N/AN/A
2331Consulting ServicesGRNQ53.08N/AN/A
2332Consulting ServicesCRAI1.3719.122.10
2333Consulting ServicesEXPO13.1552.333.85
2334Consulting ServicesICFI1.4718.621.97
2335Consulting ServicesFORR2.1123.203.09
2336Consulting ServicesHURN1.6319.201.55
2337Consulting ServicesVRSK12.0931.523.21
2338Consulting ServicesRGP0.7317.162.80
2339Farm & Heavy Construction MachineryHYFM5.9776.181.06
2340Farm & Heavy Construction MachineryARTW0.77N/AN/A
2341Farm & Heavy Construction MachineryPCAR2.0613.360.74
2342Farm & Heavy Construction MachineryCMCO2.1720.782.15
2343Farm & Heavy Construction MachineryGENC0.79N/AN/A
2344Farm & Heavy Construction MachineryMNTX1.0917.772.07
2345Farm & Heavy Construction MachinerySHYF2.0317.281.44
2346Farm & Heavy Construction MachineryUGRO3.78N/AN/A
2347Farm & Heavy Construction MachineryASTE1.5722.442.76
2348Rental & Leasing ServicesCAR3.5222.56-185.03
2349Rental & Leasing ServicesUHAL3.4617.931.24
2350Rental & Leasing ServicesFPAY1.145.32N/A
2351Rental & Leasing ServicesWSC7.0226.920.56
2352Rental & Leasing ServicesGFN3.0629.642.05
2353Rental & Leasing ServicesRCII1.229.622.14
2354Rental & Leasing ServicesHEES2.1419.411.21
2355Rental & Leasing ServicesWLFC6.91N/AN/A
2356Rental & Leasing ServicesMGRC3.8618.132.03
2357Rental & Leasing ServicesHYRE11.0930.58N/A
2358Rental & Leasing ServicesGFNCP10.41N/AN/A
2359AirlinesULCC5.14N/AN/A
2360AirlinesSNCY5.8823.07N/A
2361AirlinesHA2.6521.860.13
2362AirlinesMESA2.049.46-3.31
2363AirlinesJBLU3.1019.350.20
2364AirlinesSKYW2.4813.39-2.15
2365AirlinesUAL3.7422.570.16
2366AirlinesALGT5.0315.59-6.42
2367AirlinesRYAAY10.11598.21-0.86
2368AirlinesAAL3.75-272.000.06
2369Metal FabricationSGBX2.44N/AN/A
2370Metal FabricationNWPX1.1813.531.78
2371Metal FabricationHIHO0.80N/AN/A
2372Metal FabricationHAYN0.8836.22-0.86
2373Tools & AccessoriesTBLT1.56-12.95N/A
2374Tools & AccessoriesPFIN0.54N/AN/A
2375Tools & AccessoriesEML1.00N/AN/A
2376Tools & AccessoriesROLL7.6646.154.74
2377Tools & AccessoriesLECO3.0322.271.77
2378Specialty Industrial MachineryPYR45.90N/AN/A
2379Specialty Industrial MachineryNDSN6.2028.892.40
2380Specialty Industrial MachineryGTEC1.70N/AN/A
2381Specialty Industrial MachineryMIDD4.6622.492.55
2382Specialty Industrial MachineryCGRN2.16-13.30-0.23
2383Specialty Industrial MachineryAIMC3.0917.521.34
2384Specialty Industrial MachineryTRS2.1615.922.01
2385Specialty Industrial MachineryFELE3.0527.322.26
2386Specialty Industrial MachineryHURC0.94N/AN/A
2387Specialty Industrial MachineryRAVN4.1033.216.30
2388Specialty Industrial MachineryNISN7.35N/AN/A
2389Specialty Industrial MachineryXONE8.58-51.40-0.92
2390Specialty Industrial MachineryTWIN0.85-36.04-1.55
2391Specialty Industrial MachineryKRNT22.9375.492.29
2392Specialty Industrial MachineryCSWI6.5527.823.63
2393Specialty Industrial MachineryHLIO5.3320.8811.27
2394Specialty Industrial MachineryTPIC1.4432.271.06
2395Specialty Industrial MachineryOFLX15.90N/AN/A
2396Specialty Industrial MachineryBLDP56.84-187.67-4,200.00
2397Specialty Industrial MachineryCVV2.12N/AN/A
2398Specialty Industrial MachineryTAYD1.06N/AN/A
2399Specialty Industrial MachineryAMSC4.74-43.12-1.55
2400Specialty Industrial MachineryBWEN0.6532.41-1.09
2401Electrical Equipment & PartsPOLA16.72N/AN/A
2402Electrical Equipment & PartsEOSE2,692.73119.50N/A
2403Electrical Equipment & PartsIPWR137.26N/AN/A
2404Electrical Equipment & PartsCBAT11.06N/AN/A
2405Electrical Equipment & PartsPLUG-127.59-167.94-6.32
2406Electrical Equipment & PartsOESX1.7312.101.34
2407Electrical Equipment & PartsRFIL1.3120.25N/A
2408Electrical Equipment & PartsFLUX6.55-17.23N/A
2409Electrical Equipment & PartsAPWC0.31N/AN/A
2410Electrical Equipment & PartsFCEL48.97-61.06-2.27
2411Electrical Equipment & PartsWIRE1.0214.571.24
2412Electrical Equipment & PartsAEIS3.1218.103.03
2413Electrical Equipment & PartsPOWL0.5433.259.44
2414Electrical Equipment & PartsPLPC0.75N/AN/A
2415Electrical Equipment & PartsULBI1.15N/AN/A
2416Electrical Equipment & PartsHOLI0.256.900.49
2417Electrical Equipment & PartsPPSI1.65N/AN/A
2418Electrical Equipment & PartsOPTT50.50N/AN/A
2419Electrical Equipment & PartsKE0.4512.12N/A
2420Industrial DistributionHBP0.31N/AN/A
2421Industrial DistributionFAST5.2930.364.10
2422Industrial DistributionDXPE0.8212.651.60
2423Industrial DistributionTRNS2.3840.222.19
2424Industrial DistributionPKOH0.7511.521.32
2425Industrial DistributionHWCC0.47N/AN/A
2426Industrial DistributionLAWS1.2917.431.66
2427Industrial DistributionTITN0.5715.150.76
2428ConglomeratesNNBR1.3017.112.07
2429ConglomeratesSTCN0.75N/AN/A
2430ConglomeratesMATW1.4713.84-1.34
2431ConglomeratesIEP4.21N/AN/A
2432ConglomeratesOBCI2.21N/AN/A
2433ConglomeratesCRESY1.41N/AN/A
2434Aerospace & DefenseAXON14.1383.755.21
2435Aerospace & DefenseVTSI2.1520.790.86
2436Aerospace & DefenseSWBI0.868.820.31
2437Aerospace & DefenseAVAV6.1342.693.13
2438Aerospace & DefenseKTOS4.5150.1934.84
2439Aerospace & DefenseESLT1.5316.821.67
2440Aerospace & DefenseATRO1.3725.54-2.61
2441Aerospace & DefenseCODA3.7512.47N/A
2442Aerospace & DefenseMRCY5.2627.372.85
2443Aerospace & DefenseTATT0.48N/AN/A
2444Aerospace & DefenseWWD3.6727.884.12
2445Aerospace & DefenseVSEC1.2611.622.61
2446Aerospace & DefenseASTC11.06N/AN/A
2447Aerospace & DefenseEH7.7223.08N/A
2448Aerospace & DefenseRADA6.8321.36N/A
2449Aerospace & DefenseIVAC1.3321.66-1.06
2450Aerospace & DefensePOWW12.4021.97N/A
2451Aerospace & DefenseISSC4.65N/AN/A
2452Pollution & Treatment ControlsNEWA1.12N/AN/A
2453Pollution & Treatment ControlsERII9.6757.374.57
2454Pollution & Treatment ControlsCECE1.0310.841.08
2455Pollution & Treatment ControlsLIQT7.3810.99-6.47
2456Pollution & Treatment ControlsCLIRN/A-23.89N/A
2457Pollution & Treatment ControlsCLWT0.84N/AN/A
2458Pollution & Treatment ControlsADES1.41N/AN/A
2459Pollution & Treatment ControlsBHTG15.18-4.66N/A
2460Pollution & Treatment ControlsTOMZ2.20N/AN/A
2461Pollution & Treatment ControlsFTEK2.72N/A-1.80
2462Security & Protection ServicesVRME65.8910.29N/A
2463Security & Protection ServicesNSSC6.2727.2532.47
2464Security & Protection ServicesVRRM7.5523.2282.06
2465Security & Protection ServicesSPCB3.5438.75N/A
2466Security & Protection ServicesNXTD4.92N/AN/A
2467Security & Protection ServicesMAGS0.93N/AN/A
2468Security & Protection ServicesBKYI3.2920.18N/A
2469Security & Protection ServicesDGLY8.55N/A-0.55
2470RailroadsCSX8.6720.551.39
2471RailroadsFSTR0.4614.541.94
2472RailroadsRAIL1.35-19.08-1.08
2473Specialty Business ServicesAGFY18.13-38.41N/A
2474Specialty Business ServicesPFMT1.15N/AN/A
2475Specialty Business ServicesSP2.6316.362.73
2476Specialty Business ServicesALJJ0.47N/AN/A
2477Specialty Business ServicesCTAS5.6434.332.62
2478Specialty Business ServicesWHLM0.70N/AN/A
2479Specialty Business ServicesACTG0.34N/A1.59
2480Specialty Business ServicesSGRP0.23N/AN/A
2481Specialty Business ServicesDLHC1.0712.451.08
2482Specialty Business ServicesCPRT12.8434.441.74
2483Specialty Business ServicesPAYS8.1221.22N/A
2484Specialty Business ServicesCASS0.03N/AN/A
2485Specialty Business ServicesOMEX42.80N/AN/A
2486Specialty Business ServicesPAE0.659.320.15
2487Specialty Business ServicesPFSW0.7812.380.59
2488Apparel RetailDLTH1.1317.800.88
2489Apparel RetailCTRN1.3720.421.39
2490Apparel RetailZUMZ1.0512.170.94
2491Apparel RetailPLCE1.1015.53-2.86
2492Apparel RetailLULU9.9242.362.19
2493Apparel RetailURBN1.2516.550.12
2494Apparel RetailROST3.6925.780.67
2495Apparel RetailGIII0.9411.880.15
2496Apparel RetailSCVL1.0114.401.39
2497Recreational VehiclesFUV167.53-31.77N/A
2498Recreational VehiclesDOOO1.51N/AN/A
2499Recreational VehiclesFOXF7.5939.182.45
2500Recreational VehiclesMBUU2.8813.171.00
2501Recreational VehiclesPATK1.2613.841.51
2502Recreational VehiclesMCFT1.719.611.10
2503Recreational VehiclesEZGO4.05N/AN/A
2504Recreational VehiclesONEW0.7811.08N/A
2505Residential ConstructionSIC0.6611.68N/A
2506Residential ConstructionDFH2.2913.080.44
2507Residential ConstructionLEGH2.649.66N/A
2508Residential ConstructionLGIH1.9812.890.96
2509Residential ConstructionGRBK1.537.954.36
2510Residential ConstructionCVCO1.5824.350.97
2511Home Improvement RetailLESL5.2944.851.93
2512Home Improvement RetailGRWG12.7969.315.29
2513Luxury GoodsCTHR2.2522.360.72
2514Luxury GoodsFOSL0.53N/AN/A
2515Apparel ManufacturingSQBG5.88N/AN/A
2516Apparel ManufacturingCOLM2.8623.140.86
2517Apparel ManufacturingJRSH0.6710.85N/A
2518Apparel ManufacturingEVK0.22N/AN/A
2519Apparel ManufacturingICON5.53N/AN/A
2520Apparel ManufacturingSGC0.9014.12-1.46
2521Apparel ManufacturingKBSF-0.67N/AN/A
2522Apparel ManufacturingXELB1.94N/AN/A
2523Apparel ManufacturingNAKD0.92N/AN/A
2524Apparel ManufacturingLAKE1.1514.471.49
2525LeisurePOOL3.9932.871.67
2526LeisureSPWH0.6713.480.69
2527LeisureVMAR10.69N/AN/A
2528LeisureHAS3.1719.321.30
2529LeisurePLBY13.23115.84N/A
2530LeisureAOUT1.3913.60N/A
2531LeisureCLAR2.7117.201.83
2532LeisureMAT2.0619.292.42
2533LeisureJOUT2.1119.031.40
2534LeisurePTON9.79142.14-61.45
2535LeisureBBIG4.93N/AN/A
2536LeisureOSW8.9941.08N/A
2537LeisureJAKK0.27-12.07-0.45
2538LeisureESCA1.19N/A0.93
2539LeisureFNKO1.6219.326.61
2540Auto PartsLKQ1.5214.760.47
2541Auto PartsCAAS0.2410.111.79
2542Auto PartsSTRT0.527.290.52
2543Auto PartsINVZ-43.37N/AN/A
2544Auto PartsFRSXN/A-20.75N/A
2545Auto PartsXPEL11.4660.15N/A
2546Auto PartsDORM3.1519.331.53
2547Auto PartsVC1.3821.970.38
2548Auto PartsCXDC1.29N/AN/A
2549Auto PartsWPRT4.3473.103.71
2550Auto PartsMPAA1.0810.070.54
2551Auto PartsGT0.7910.952.31
2552Auto PartsGNTX4.6915.411.13
2553Auto PartsKNDI4.05N/AN/A
2554Auto PartsCVGI0.637.881.18
2555Auto PartsTHRM2.6819.130.89
2556Auto PartsMNRO2.8035.923.71
2557Auto PartsSYPR1.14N/AN/A
2558Auto & Truck DealershipsRMBL0.3514.11-0.28
2559Auto & Truck DealershipsLAZY0.589.730.23
2560Auto & Truck DealershipsDRVN7.9041.651.01
2561Auto & Truck DealershipsCRMT1.5112.671.01
2562Auto & Truck DealershipsVRM4.29-31.60-0.42
2563Auto & Truck DealershipsRUSHB0.73N/AN/A
2564Auto & Truck DealershipsKXIN0.96N/AN/A
2565Auto & Truck DealershipsRUSHA0.8013.820.95
2566Auto & Truck DealershipsLMPX5.01N/AN/A
2567Auto & Truck DealershipsLOTZ7.49-20.78N/A
2568Furnishings, Fixtures & AppliancesMLHR1.1613.930.26
2569Furnishings, Fixtures & AppliancesFLXS0.60N/AN/A
2570Furnishings, Fixtures & AppliancesNVFY0.92N/AN/A
2571Furnishings, Fixtures & AppliancesKEQU0.30N/AN/A
2572Furnishings, Fixtures & AppliancesLCUT0.9010.961.44
2573Furnishings, Fixtures & AppliancesHOFT0.7110.970.82
2574Furnishings, Fixtures & AppliancesSNBR1.7815.801.01
2575Furnishings, Fixtures & AppliancesPRPL3.6131.150.96
2576Furnishings, Fixtures & AppliancesTILE1.1911.720.50
2577Furnishings, Fixtures & AppliancesLOVE3.0568.565.43
2578Furnishings, Fixtures & AppliancesAUVI13.54-30.55N/A
2579Furnishings, Fixtures & AppliancesEFOI0.96N/AN/A
2580Furnishings, Fixtures & AppliancesBSET0.8716.550.89
2581Furnishings, Fixtures & AppliancesAMWD1.3613.451.83
2582Furnishings, Fixtures & AppliancesVIRC0.47N/AN/A
2583Furnishings, Fixtures & AppliancesKBAL0.8818.091.79
2584Internet RetailSFT2.28-6.83N/A
2585Internet RetailBZUN0.0218.7743.82
2586Internet RetailAMZN4.4051.621.86
2587Internet RetailYJ-0.1320.50N/A
2588Internet RetailQRTEB0.93N/AN/A
2589Internet RetailHX3.23N/AN/A
2590Internet RetailIMBI0.36-19.09-0.33
2591Internet RetailOZON-0.63-51.15N/A
2592Internet RetailQRTEA0.935.06-0.81
2593Internet RetailJD0.054.631.32
2594Internet RetailTDUP1.25N/AN/A
2595Internet RetailETSY14.6854.031.43
2596Internet RetailEBAY4.4713.350.77
2597Internet RetailOCG11.21N/AN/A
2598Internet RetailNHTC-0.17N/AN/A
2599Internet RetailMOHO0.11N/AN/A
2600Internet RetailPDD1.7125.897.67
2601Internet RetailJWEL2.11N/AN/A
2602Internet RetailOSTK1.0237.530.51
2603Internet RetailDADA0.10-34.910.68
2604Internet RetailMELI20.18239.9051.43
2605Internet RetailSECO0.17N/AN/A
2606Internet RetailPRTS1.90-883.00-6.23
2607Internet RetailPOSH12.77-373.75N/A
2608Internet RetailLQDT2.7133.87-2.24
2609Internet RetailQRTEP3.61N/AN/A
2610Internet RetailWISH2.63-94.50-0.57
2611Travel ServicesBKNG15.0326.160.44
2612Travel ServicesTCOM2.1423.661,035.02
2613Travel ServicesTRIP11.2438.15-53.65
2614Travel ServicesLIND15.40172.80-0.60
2615Travel ServicesMKGI470.56-5.43N/A
2616Travel ServicesEXPE6.4330.0634.99
2617Travel ServicesTOUR-2.37N/AN/A
2618Travel ServicesMMYT14.19-211.85-0.99
2619Travel ServicesTZOO2.6524.796.23
2620Travel ServicesYTRA-0.53-24.000.18
2621Footwear & AccessoriesCROX4.1422.081.93
2622Footwear & AccessoriesFORD0.86N/AN/A
2623Footwear & AccessoriesVRA0.9711.400.89
2624Footwear & AccessoriesRCKY1.4314.071.22
2625Footwear & AccessoriesSHOO2.7121.252.41
2626Footwear & AccessoriesWEYS0.86N/AN/A
2627Packaging & ContainersREYN2.5214.134.29
2628Packaging & ContainersPTVE1.357.210.20
2629Packaging & ContainersUFPT1.9717.36N/A
2630Packaging & ContainersSLGN1.5912.242.37
2631Packaging & ContainersFFHL0.16N/AN/A
2632Packaging & ContainersKRT1.29N/AN/A
2633RestaurantsTXRH3.1029.690.37
2634RestaurantsRRGB1.3850.61-2.95
2635RestaurantsRICK6.2221.580.82
2636RestaurantsNATH4.40N/AN/A
2637RestaurantsWEN5.9627.852.12
2638RestaurantsSTKS2.8529.1943.96
2639RestaurantsBBQ1.7326.322.50
2640RestaurantsCBRL2.3120.190.64
2641RestaurantsFAT13.7817.31N/A
2642RestaurantsCHUY3.2131.952.43
2643RestaurantsARKR1.98N/AN/A
2644RestaurantsPLAY9.4622.2753.10
2645RestaurantsMYT28.81N/AN/A
2646RestaurantsJACK4.4817.941.15
2647RestaurantsTAST1.0295.8323.84
2648RestaurantsBJRI2.5225.2930.83
2649RestaurantsGRIL4.64N/AN/A
2650RestaurantsCAKE2.2121.96-8.36
2651RestaurantsPZZA2.0936.982.59
2652RestaurantsBLMN1.5213.807.88
2653RestaurantsFATBP24.33N/AN/A
2654RestaurantsPBPB1.36-46.31-1.79
2655RestaurantsTACO1.6422.672.06
2656RestaurantsNDLS1.9025.953.02
2657RestaurantsFRGI1.2257.928.62
2658RestaurantsRUTH3.9424.612.97
2659RestaurantsWING18.7586.107.02
2660RestaurantsDENN5.5325.965.13
2661RestaurantsRAVE2.94N/AN/A
2662RestaurantsLOCO2.0619.661.57
2663RestaurantsWNW22.30N/AN/A
2664RestaurantsGTIM1.19N/AN/A
2665RestaurantsSBUX6.7433.380.81
2666RestaurantsKRUS13.84-122.14N/A
2667Resorts & CasinosWYNN11.3471.7730.15
2668Resorts & CasinosMLCO8.1429.524.22
2669Resorts & CasinosFLL2.6131.892.27
2670Resorts & CasinosPENN6.5436.190.39
2671Resorts & CasinosRRR4.6835.05-0.39
2672Resorts & CasinosPLYA8.78-47.120.09
2673Resorts & CasinosMCRI7.5917.911.78
2674Resorts & CasinosCNTY2.5017.532.42
2675Resorts & CasinosGDEN2.98104.80-4.88
2676Specialty RetailTA0.4816.447.92
2677Specialty RetailFLWS0.7914.300.91
2678Specialty RetailCTIB0.94N/AN/A
2679Specialty RetailJOAN0.81N/AN/A
2680Specialty RetailREAL6.88-21.19-0.40
2681Specialty RetailCONN1.139.700.39
2682Specialty RetailLE0.7928.723.58
2683Specialty RetailBBBY0.5012.510.26
2684Specialty RetailEYE2.8148.674.00
2685Specialty RetailKSPN0.3765.40-2.35
2686Specialty RetailBLNK213.57-82.27N/A
2687Specialty RetailHIBB0.8713.591.90
2688Specialty RetailBWMX0.2115.41N/A
2689Specialty RetailORLY3.6720.172.22
2690Specialty RetailLIVE0.69N/AN/A
2691Specialty RetailASO0.809.820.25
2692Specialty RetailULTA3.1427.220.79
2693Specialty RetailBGFV0.59N/A-1.39
2694Specialty RetailSFIX2.58-98.34-7.80
2695Specialty RetailWOOF1.9233.440.80
2696Specialty RetailWINA11.02N/AN/A
2697Specialty RetailKIRK0.9514.171.14
2698Specialty RetailFIVE5.9139.241.60
2699Specialty RetailTSCO2.1624.842.68
2700Specialty RetailODP0.329.720.85
2701Auto ManufacturersBLBD1.0716.881.81
2702Auto ManufacturersWKHS1,282.77-92.86N/A
2703Auto ManufacturersRIDEN/A-10.49N/A
2704Auto ManufacturersLI-0.8217.48N/A
2705Auto ManufacturersGP47.59N/AN/A
2706Auto ManufacturersNIU0.814.461.19
2707Auto ManufacturersGOEV543.73-8.55N/A
2708Auto ManufacturersAYRO90.335.06N/A
2709Auto ManufacturersNKLA42,302.58-11.31-0.64
2710Auto ManufacturersSOLO646.05-18.70N/A
2711Auto ManufacturersTSLA22.32116.874.56
2712Textile ManufacturingCRWS1.0410.762.21
2713Textile ManufacturingDXYN0.47N/AN/A
2714Department StoresARKO0.8045.68N/A
2715LodgingINTG6.37N/AN/A
2716LodgingMAR27.6732.480.12
2717LodgingHTHT5.265.6011.35
2718LodgingSTAY5.6425.040.91
2719GamblingELYS2.4435.38N/A
2720GamblingEBET1,275.68N/AN/A
2721GamblingDKNG35.51-54.25-1.23
2722GamblingCPHC1.97N/AN/A
2723GamblingGNOG14.89-29.80N/A
2724GamblingSGMS5.0630.921.80
2725GamblingGAN18.3893.62N/A
2726GamblingGMBL77.25-64.50N/A
2727GamblingCHDN8.9325.970.10
2728Personal ServicesDSEY1.22N/AN/A
2729Personal ServicesEM1.52N/AN/A
2730Personal ServicesFTDR3.4926.472.50
2731Personal ServicesWW2.5312.73-2.77
2732Personal ServicesFRGAP0.92N/AN/A
2733Personal ServicesFRG1.149.500.80
2734Personal ServicesMRM0.67N/AN/A
2735Personal ServicesXSPA9.39-69.00-0.59
2736PublishingSCHL0.84N/AN/A
2737PublishingDJCO3.58N/AN/A
2738PublishingEDUC0.67N/AN/A
2739PublishingTPCO0.9111.75N/A
2740EntertainmentLBTYB2.44N/AN/A
2741EntertainmentWMG5.0639.601.01
2742EntertainmentRDI8.11151.25N/A
2743EntertainmentDLPN4.1592.08N/A
2744EntertainmentNFLX8.9339.011.16
2745EntertainmentLBTYK2.4712.73N/A
2746EntertainmentVIACP2.52N/AN/A
2747EntertainmentRDIB12.18N/AN/A
2748EntertainmentCHTR4.4923.420.91
2749EntertainmentDISCK3.4610.111.74
2750EntertainmentDISH2.2716.59-0.56
2751EntertainmentCIDM7.35-6.33-0.23
2752EntertainmentLBRDP179.26N/AN/A
2753EntertainmentVIACA1.9111.182.20
2754EntertainmentLBTYA2.4618.69-0.47
2755EntertainmentHOFV58.18-11.88N/A
2756EntertainmentLIVX5.70-11.83N/A
2757EntertainmentLBRDK684.2424.37N/A
2758EntertainmentCMCSA3.4114.881.33
2759EntertainmentHMTV3.7930.98N/A
2760EntertainmentVIAC1.8010.19-2.37
2761EntertainmentLBRDA665.75-2,549.17-0.64
2762EntertainmentAESE33.64-5.35N/A
2763EntertainmentDISCB6.42N/AN/A
2764EntertainmentROKU26.25667.8746.65
2765EntertainmentGNUS183.49N/AN/A
2766EntertainmentDISCA3.8111.791.24
2767EntertainmentBATRA11.41-31.07-0.35
2768EntertainmentBATRK11.26-12.54N/A
2769Internet Content & InformationYY-0.7034.61188.92
2770Internet Content & InformationLTRPA5.73N/AN/A
2771Internet Content & InformationCARG5.0922.971.06
2772Internet Content & InformationSOHU2.0714.85-0.17
2773Internet Content & InformationDOYU-0.424.67-12.16
2774Internet Content & InformationANGI5.52149.00-10.52
2775Internet Content & InformationYNDX-0.3933.188,004.18
2776Internet Content & InformationIZEA10.52193.00-5.22
2777Internet Content & InformationKRKR-0.14N/AN/A
2778Internet Content & InformationPCOM0.6941.031.48
2779Internet Content & InformationQTT0.426.05N/A
2780Internet Content & InformationBIDU0.0117.4252.40
2781Internet Content & InformationEVER2.66320.55-1.09
2782Internet Content & InformationAUTO0.51-1.13
2783Internet Content & InformationCDLX19.60-736.79-10.59
2784Internet Content & InformationMOMO-0.197.4221.19
2785Internet Content & InformationGOOG8.0028.161.94
2786Internet Content & InformationGOOGL7.9328.021.93
2787Internet Content & InformationJFIN0.150.97N/A
2788Internet Content & InformationTRUE0.71111.25-1.56
2789Internet Content & InformationUXIN-10.60N/AN/A
2790Internet Content & InformationMTCH18.3656.369.85
2791Internet Content & InformationTRVG4.77126.00-2.49
2792Internet Content & InformationGAIA3.0624.457.40
2793Internet Content & InformationCRTD29.46N/AN/A
2794Internet Content & InformationIQ0.69-4.35-2.35
2795Internet Content & InformationMOXC171.74N/AN/A
2796Internet Content & InformationLKCO13.35N/AN/A
2797Internet Content & InformationNTES0.183.522.14
2798Internet Content & InformationBLCTN/A-19.67N/A
2799Internet Content & InformationWB6.2417.0412.29
2800Internet Content & InformationIAC6.642,808.00-4.69
2801Internet Content & InformationGRPN0.7514.69-8.66
2802Internet Content & InformationMARK21.14-20.70N/A
2803Internet Content & InformationPERI1.5928.93N/A
2804Internet Content & InformationLIZI-0.03N/AN/A
2805Internet Content & InformationLTRPB9.61N/AN/A
2806Internet Content & InformationTTGT15.1342.452.21
2807Internet Content & InformationFB9.4522.351.25
2808Internet Content & InformationZ9.75100.72-6.97
2809Internet Content & InformationTC-0.215.56N/A
2810Internet Content & InformationTHRY1.4420.78N/A
2811Internet Content & InformationABNB29.82-291.70-1.06
2812Internet Content & InformationZG9.92106.593.22
2813Advertising AgenciesMDCA1.33N/AN/A
2814Advertising AgenciesFLNT1.0528.501.22
2815Advertising AgenciesBAOS5.13N/AN/A
2816Advertising AgenciesWIMI0.72N/AN/A
2817Advertising AgenciesCNET1.62N/AN/A
2818Advertising AgenciesMCHX1.97-27.73-0.77
2819Advertising AgenciesICLK4.9037.23N/A
2820Advertising AgenciesISIG0.19N/AN/A
2821Advertising AgenciesSCOR1.40-7.87-0.23
2822Advertising AgenciesTRKA3.59N/AN/A
2823Advertising AgenciesADV1.9517.281.14
2824Advertising AgenciesBOMN14.8758.21N/A
2825Advertising AgenciesCRTO0.9816.98-3.44
2826Advertising AgenciesQNST1.9528.151.43
2827Advertising AgenciesNCMI16.3619.502.72
2828Advertising AgenciesSRAX11.5130.29-1.51
2829Advertising AgenciesXNET0.73N/AN/A
2830Advertising AgenciesCMPR1.6733.3350.91
2831Advertising AgenciesMGNI20.6575.09-4.59
2832Telecom ServicesTMUS3.8239.561.50
2833Telecom ServicesATEX664.97-20.07N/A
2834Telecom ServicesRDCM1.72-55.47-3.09
2835Telecom ServicesWIFI3.26-49.82-0.13
2836Telecom ServicesTIGO2.3882.44-0.23
2837Telecom ServicesANTE0.01N/AN/A
2838Telecom ServicesRBBN1.8414.291.42
2839Telecom ServicesORBC4.44229.40-4.21
2840Telecom ServicesSHEN13.56123.561.95
2841Telecom ServicesVG3.4053.695.16
2842Telecom ServicesCOMS20.02N/AN/A
2843Telecom ServicesATNI2.00-48.38-41.06
2844Telecom ServicesUCL3.80N/AN/A
2845Telecom ServicesCNSL1.8460.8218.53
2846Telecom ServicesVOD2.63N/AN/A
2847Telecom ServicesMTSL3.04N/AN/A
2848Telecom ServicesIRDM11.23-25.68
2849Telecom ServicesRADI23.57-15.34N/A
2850Telecom ServicesIDCC4.8039.518.74
2851Telecom ServicesASTS17.40N/AN/A
2852Telecom ServicesALSK1.71N/AN/A
2853Telecom ServicesSPOK0.97N/AN/A
2854Telecom ServicesVEON1.534.55-0.20
2855Telecom ServicesCCOI7.0561.110.69
2856Telecom ServicesLILAK3.2625.63-0.93
2857Telecom ServicesSIFY0.3429.50N/A
2858Telecom ServicesGOGO6.4730.46-13.19
2859Telecom ServicesZM35.7181.544.93
2860Telecom ServicesLILA3.2619.01N/A
2861BroadcastingCMLS1.3012.15-1.03
2862BroadcastingSGA0.94N/AN/A
2863BroadcastingUONE2.86N/AN/A
2864BroadcastingCSSEP6.55N/AN/A
2865BroadcastingLSXMB4.01N/AN/A
2866BroadcastingFOX2.0615.852.72
2867BroadcastingMDIA4.18N/AN/A
2868BroadcastingFOXA2.1114.453.88
2869BroadcastingNWS1.91N/AN/A
2870BroadcastingFWONK11.30936.401.74
2871BroadcastingLSXMA4.0124.18-2.87
2872BroadcastingSSP2.307.291.42
2873BroadcastingUONEK2.47N/AN/A
2874BroadcastingFWONA10.241,398.331.60
2875BroadcastingGSMG1.88N/AN/A
2876BroadcastingLSXMK4.0131.10N/A
2877BroadcastingSIRI4.3819.722.29
2878BroadcastingNXST3.226.830.18
2879BroadcastingAMCX1.676.83-0.56
2880BroadcastingSJ0.12N/AN/A
2881BroadcastingIHRT3.0811.7311.58
2882BroadcastingSBGI2.40-237.71-3.41
2883BroadcastingNWSA2.0341.481.11
2884BroadcastingBBGI1.727.10-0.56
2885BroadcastingSALM1.3715.3122.14
2886BroadcastingCSSE7.57-18.67N/A
2887Electronic Gaming & MultimediaGIGM-1.81N/AN/A
2888Electronic Gaming & MultimediaGLUU3.4420.481.66
2889Electronic Gaming & MultimediaATVI8.4221.401.48
2890Electronic Gaming & MultimediaSLGG58.09-11.34N/A
2891Electronic Gaming & MultimediaPLTK5.7126.110.44
2892Electronic Gaming & MultimediaNCTY343.11N/AN/A
2893Electronic Gaming & MultimediaEGLX13.65N/AN/A
2894Electronic Gaming & MultimediaSCR40.45N/AN/A
2895Electronic Gaming & MultimediaMSGM19.09511.75N/A
2896Electronic Gaming & MultimediaVS67.10N/AN/A
2897Electronic Gaming & MultimediaSCPL0.9119.641.25
2898Electronic Gaming & MultimediaBILI3.16-182.06-37.66
2899Electronic Gaming & MultimediaYVR812.48N/AN/A
2900Electronic Gaming & MultimediaEA6.3423.401.74
2901Electronic Gaming & MultimediaGRVY-0.43N/AN/A
2902Electronic Gaming & MultimediaBHAT1.17N/AN/A
2903Electronic Gaming & MultimediaTTWO5.1928.431.70
2904Electronic Gaming & MultimediaZNGA5.9823.451.96
2905Electronic Gaming & MultimediaAVID3.0714.921.18
2906Electronic Gaming & MultimediaRNWK1.62N/AN/A
2907Electronic Gaming & MultimediaNGMS21.2846.40N/A
2908Electronic Gaming & MultimediaINSE3.28-10.28-0.70
2909Publishing - NewspapersLEE1.17N/AN/A
2910Other Industrial Metals & MiningGSM1.04N/AN/A
2911Other Industrial Metals & MiningLGO8.56N/AN/A
2912Other Industrial Metals & MiningCHNR-10.39N/AN/A
2913AluminumCENX1.0316.690.25
2914AluminumKALU1.6017.58-7.53
2915ChemicalsZY124.42N/AN/A
2916ChemicalsMEOH2.0723.540.56
2917ChemicalsMKD-0.02-15.58N/A
2918SteelSYNL0.73N/AN/A
2919SteelSTLD1.2713.451.87
2920SteelSCHN0.7911.820.87
2921SteelZKIN1.76N/AN/A
2922SteelHUDI1.30N/AN/A
2923SteelZEUS0.4224.620.33
2924SteelOSN0.64N/AN/A
2925SteelUSAP0.85-179.20-3.08
2926Lumber & Wood ProductionJCTCF0.65N/AN/A
2927Lumber & Wood ProductionUFPI0.9413.720.68
2928SilverPAAS5.0811.861.13
2929Specialty ChemicalsLOOPN/A-15.98N/A
2930Specialty ChemicalsSNES62.84-2.48-0.05
2931Specialty ChemicalsNTIC2.7015.751.36
2932Specialty ChemicalsGEVO237.73-50.64-2.42
2933Specialty ChemicalsGURE-1.09N/AN/A
2934Specialty ChemicalsCNEY3.92N/AN/A
2935Specialty ChemicalsWDFC7.9244.834.80
2936Specialty ChemicalsAMRS25.37-63.25-5.47
2937Specialty ChemicalsIOSP1.9319.443.49
2938Specialty ChemicalsHDSN1.2169.33-5.30
2939Specialty ChemicalsIKNX1.35N/AN/A
2940Specialty ChemicalsGPRE0.7425.23-2.27
2941Specialty ChemicalsCRKNN/A218.00N/A
2942Specialty ChemicalsBCPC5.8531.471.43
2943Specialty ChemicalsHWKN1.4316.62N/A
2944Paper & Paper ProductsMERC1.378.821.38
2945Other Precious Metals & MiningHYMC6.91N/A
2946GoldSSRM4.3934.89-1.10
2947GoldUSAUN/A-10.84N/A
2948GoldRGLD13.4829.902.21
2949Coking CoalMETC1.124.437.77
2950Coking CoalAREC176.2116.84N/A
2951Building MaterialsSMID1.41N/AN/A
2952Building MaterialsRETO2.50N/AN/A
2953Building MaterialsUSCR1.3821.442.10
2954Building MaterialsUSLM4.59N/AN/A
2955Agricultural InputsYTEN50.66-5.35N/A
2956Agricultural InputsBIOX4.1514.45N/A
2957Agricultural InputsRKDA5.48-4.96-0.22
2958Agricultural InputsMGPI2.6921.101.60
2959Agricultural InputsSEED3.85N/AN/A
2960Agricultural InputsMBII8.61-90.00N/A
2961Utilities—Regulated GasNFE19.1724.89N/A
2962Utilities—Regulated GasRGCO5.0215.29N/A
2963Utilities—DiversifiedOTTR3.1717.382.01
2964Utilities—DiversifiedEXC2.6014.60-48.50
2965Utilities—DiversifiedMNTK15.15143.71N/A
2966Utilities—DiversifiedOEG5.966.72-2.27
2967Utilities—DiversifiedNWE4.6517.964.44
2968Utilities—DiversifiedMGEE6.2023.264.28
2969Utilities—Regulated ElectricIPLDP1.98N/AN/A
2970Utilities—Regulated ElectricAEP5.1717.513.28
2971Utilities—Regulated ElectricXEL5.2122.083.76
2972Utilities—Regulated ElectricSPKEP0.92N/AN/A
2973Utilities—Regulated ElectricLNT6.2620.263.99
2974Utilities—Regulated ElectricSPKE0.51N/AN/A
2975Utilities—Regulated ElectricAEPPZ3.97N/AN/A
2976Utilities—Regulated WaterYORW14.6136.347.61
2977Utilities—Regulated WaterPCYO16.76N/AN/A
2978Utilities—Regulated WaterCDZI949.68-18.92N/A
2979Utilities—Regulated WaterARTNA6.2319.245.18
2980Utilities—Regulated WaterGWRS12.7195.7810.68
2981Utilities—Regulated WaterCWCO2.1418.623.88
2982Utilities—Regulated WaterMSEX12.4333.7612.57
2983Utilities—Regulated WaterVWTR16.55N/AN/A
2984Utilities—RenewableADN635.70N/AN/A
2985Utilities—RenewableAY9.5932.950.72
2986Utilities—RenewableHTOON/A-27.24N/A

沒有留言:

張貼留言